II međimurska liga skupina A 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Hodošan 26 23 2 1 88 14 +74 71
2 Spartak 26 18 6 2 67 23 +44 60
3 Kraljevčan 38 26 16 4 6 71 43 +28 52
4 ČSK 26 16 2 8 88 54 +34 50
5 Mladost Ivanovec 26 15 4 7 52 28 +24 49
6 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 26 12 3 11 52 50 +2 39
7 Drava (K) 26 12 3 11 51 61 -10 39
8 Vidovčan 26 12 1 13 56 57 -1 37
9 Drava (DM) 26 10 2 14 65 71 -6 32
10 Borac – PMP 26 9 5 12 36 45 -9 32
11 Radnički (G) 26 9 2 15 56 66 -10 29
12 Mladost Dekanovec 26 8 3 15 40 63 -23 27
13 Jadran (Š) 26 7 4 15 38 73 -35 25
14 Budućnost (P) 26 6 4 16 31 54 -23 22
15 Otok 26 5 3 18 32 70 -38 18
16 Borac (DH) 26 4 4 18 29 80 -51 16
26. KOLO
22.05.2022 17:30 Spartak – Kraljevčan 38 1:2
22.05.2022 17:30 Borac (DH) – ČSK 2:5
21.05.2022 17:30 Hodošan – Jadran (Š) 0:1
22.05.2022 17:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Drava (DM) 0:5
22.05.2022 17:30 Radnički (G) – Vidovčan 1:3
22.05.2022 17:30 Budućnost (P) – Otok 1:2
21.05.2022 17:30 Drava (K) – Mladost Ivanovec 3:2
22.05.2022 17:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Borac – PMP 1:2
25. KOLO
15.05.2022 17:00 Borac – PMP – Drava (K) 4:1
15.05.2022 17:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Budućnost (P) 2:0
15.05.2022 17:00 Otok – Radnički (G) 3:2
15.05.2022 17:00 Vidovčan – Mladost Dekanovec 3:1
15.05.2022 17:00 Drava (DM) – Hodošan 2:7
15.05.2022 17:00 Jadran (Š) – Borac (DH) 2:0
15.05.2022 17:00 ČSK – Spartak 5:3
15.05.2022 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 3:1
24. KOLO
08.05.2022 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – ČSK 4:2
08.05.2022 17:00 Spartak – Jadran (Š) 4:0
08.05.2022 17:00 Borac (DH) – Drava (DM) 2:7
07.05.2022 15:00 Hodošan – Vidovčan 6:1
08.05.2022 17:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Otok 2:1
08.05.2022 17:00 Radnički (G) – Mladost Ivanovec 2:3
08.05.2022 17:00 Budućnost (P) – Borac – PMP 1:1
08.05.2022 17:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Drava (K) 4:1
23. KOLO
30.04.2022 17:00 Drava (K) – Budućnost (P) 2:2
01.05.2022 17:00 Borac – PMP – Radnički (G) 2:2
01.05.2022 17:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Mladost Dekanovec 3:1
01.05.2022 17:00 Otok – Hodošan 0:0
01.05.2022 17:00 Vidovčan – Borac (DH) 11:3
01.05.2022 17:00 Drava (DM) – Spartak 3:4
01.05.2022 17:00 Jadran (Š) – Kraljevčan 38 3:3
01.05.2022 17:00 ČSK – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 7:2
22. KOLO
24.04.2022 17:00 ČSK – Jadran (Š) 4:3
24.04.2022 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Drava (DM) 4:3
24.04.2022 17:00 Spartak – Vidovčan 3:0
24.04.2022 17:00 Borac (DH) – Otok 2:1
23.04.2022 17:00 Hodošan – Mladost Ivanovec 1:0
24.04.2022 17:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Borac – PMP 1:0
24.04.2022 17:00 Radnički (G) – Drava (K) 0:1
24.04.2022 17:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Budućnost (P) 1:0
21. KOLO
17.04.2022 16:30 Budućnost (P) – Radnički (G) 3:1
16.04.2022 15:00 Drava (K) – Mladost Dekanovec 2:0
17.04.2022 16:30 Borac – PMP – Hodošan 0:5
16.04.2022 16:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Borac (DH) 4:0
17.04.2022 16:30 Otok – Spartak 2:2
17.04.2022 16:30 Vidovčan – Kraljevčan 38 4:2
17.04.2022 16:30 Drava (DM) – ČSK 4:3
17.04.2022 16:30 Jadran (Š) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:0
20. KOLO
10.04.2022 16:30 Jadran (Š) – Drava (DM) 5:1
10.04.2022 16:30 ČSK – Vidovčan 4:1
10.04.2022 16:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Otok 4:3
10.04.2022 16:30 Spartak – Mladost Ivanovec 2:2
10.04.2022 16:30 Borac (DH) – Borac – PMP 1:1
09.04.2022 16:30 Hodošan – Drava (K) 4:0
10.04.2022 16:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Budućnost (P) 3:2
10.04.2022 16:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Radnički (G) 2:1
19. KOLO
03.04.2022 16:00 Radnički (G) – Mladost Dekanovec 3:2
03.04.2022 16:00 Budućnost (P) – Hodošan 0:2
02.04.2022 16:00 Drava (K) – Borac (DH) 3:0
03.04.2022 16:00 Borac – PMP – Spartak 0:3
03.04.2022 16:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Kraljevčan 38 1:3
03.04.2022 16:00 Otok – ČSK 3:2
03.04.2022 16:00 Vidovčan – Jadran (Š) 4:1
03.04.2022 16:00 Drava (DM) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 4:3
18. KOLO
27.03.2022 16:00 Drava (DM) – Vidovčan 0:5
27.03.2022 16:00 Jadran (Š) – Otok 2:0
27.03.2022 16:00 ČSK – Mladost Ivanovec 2:1
27.03.2022 16:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Borac – PMP 2:2
27.03.2022 16:00 Spartak – Drava (K) 4:0
27.03.2022 16:00 Borac (DH) – Budućnost (P) 0:1
26.03.2022 15:00 Hodošan – Radnički (G) 4:0
27.03.2022 16:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Mladost Dekanovec 7:0
17. KOLO
20.03.2022 15:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Hodošan 0:4
20.03.2022 15:00 Radnički (G) – Borac (DH) 2:5
20.03.2022 15:00 Budućnost (P) – Spartak 0:1
19.03.2022 15:00 Drava (K) – Kraljevčan 38 0:0
20.03.2022 15:00 Borac – PMP – ČSK 1:0
20.03.2022 15:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Jadran (Š) 0:0
20.03.2022 15:00 Otok – Drava (DM) 3:5
20.03.2022 15:00 Vidovčan – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:3
16. KOLO
13.03.2022 15:00 Vidovčan – Otok 2:0
13.03.2022 15:00 Drava (DM) – Mladost Ivanovec 0:3
13.03.2022 15:00 Jadran (Š) – Borac – PMP 2:1
12.03.2022 15:00 Drava (K) – ČSK 3:1
13.03.2022 15:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Budućnost (P) 4:2
13.03.2022 15:00 Spartak – Radnički (G) 3:0
13.03.2022 15:00 Borac (DH) – Mladost Dekanovec 1:2
13.03.2022 15:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Hodošan 2:3
15. KOLO
28.11.2021 13:30 Borac (DH) – Hodošan 0:3
28.11.2021 13:30 Spartak – Mladost Dekanovec 2:1
28.11.2021 13:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Radnički (G) 2:1
28.11.2021 13:30 ČSK – Budućnost (P) 4:3
27.11.2021 13:30 Jadran (Š) – Drava (K) 0:6
28.11.2021 13:30 Drava (DM) – Borac – PMP 2:1
28.11.2021 13:30 Vidovčan – Mladost Ivanovec 0:2
28.11.2021 13:30 Otok – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 0:1
14. KOLO
21.11.2021 13:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Otok 3:0
21.11.2021 13:30 Borac – PMP – Vidovčan 0:1
20.11.2021 13:30 Drava (K) – Drava (DM) 4:1
21.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost (P) – Jadran (Š) 3:0
21.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (G) – ČSK 2:1
21.11.2021 13:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Kraljevčan 38 1:1
20.11.2021 13:30 Hodošan – Spartak 0:0
21.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Borac (DH) 1:1
13. KOLO
14.11.2021 12:00 Spartak – Borac (DH) 3:0
13.11.2021 13:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Hodošan 1:2
14.11.2021 12:00 ČSK – Mladost Dekanovec 4:1
13.11.2021 13:30 Jadran (Š) – Radnički (G) 5:2
13.11.2021 13:30 Drava (DM) – Budućnost (P) 0:1
13.11.2021 13:30 Vidovčan – Drava (K) 2:3
14.11.2021 12:00 Otok – Borac – PMP 0:4
06.03.2022 15:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 1:0
12. KOLO
07.11.2021 14:00 Borac – PMP – Mladost Ivanovec 0:3
06.11.2021 14:00 Drava (K) – Otok 3:1
07.11.2021 14:00 Budućnost (P) – Vidovčan 1:0
07.11.2021 14:00 Radnički (G) – Drava (DM) 4:3
07.11.2021 14:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Jadran (Š) 2:1
06.11.2021 14:00 Hodošan – ČSK 3:1
07.11.2021 14:00 Borac (DH) – Kraljevčan 38 0:4
07.11.2021 14:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Spartak 1:1
11. KOLO
31.10.2021 14:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Spartak 2:3
31.10.2021 14:00 ČSK – Borac (DH) 5:1
30.10.2021 15:00 Jadran (Š) – Hodošan 0:2
31.10.2021 14:00 Drava (DM) – Mladost Dekanovec 2:1
31.10.2021 14:00 Vidovčan – Radnički (G) 0:3
31.10.2021 14:00 Otok – Budućnost (P) 2:0
31.10.2021 14:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Drava (K) 2:1
18.11.2021 13:30 Borac – PMP – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 0:1
10. KOLO
23.10.2021 15:00 Drava (K) – Borac – PMP 1:3
24.10.2021 15:00 Budućnost (P) – Mladost Ivanovec 1:3
24.10.2021 15:00 Radnički (G) – Otok 5:1
24.10.2021 15:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Vidovčan 3:4
23.10.2021 15:00 Hodošan – Drava (DM) 3:1
24.10.2021 15:00 Borac (DH) – Jadran (Š) 1:0
24.10.2021 15:00 Spartak – ČSK 1:0
24.10.2021 15:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Kraljevčan 38 2:1
9. KOLO
17.10.2021 15:30 ČSK – Kraljevčan 38 5:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Jadran (Š) – Spartak 0:6
17.10.2021 15:30 Drava (DM) – Borac (DH) 1:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Vidovčan – Hodošan 0:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Otok – Mladost Dekanovec 1:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Radnički (G) 3:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Borac – PMP – Budućnost (P) 1:1
16.10.2021 15:30 Drava (K) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 1:5
8. KOLO
10.10.2021 15:30 Budućnost (P) – Drava (K) 2:3
10.10.2021 15:30 Radnički (G) – Borac – PMP 0:1
10.10.2021 15:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Mladost Ivanovec 3:1
09.10.2021 15:30 Hodošan – Otok 6:0
10.10.2021 15:30 Borac (DH) – Vidovčan 1:2
10.10.2021 15:30 Spartak – Drava (DM) 3:1
10.10.2021 15:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Jadran (Š) 8:0
10.10.2021 15:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – ČSK 2:2
7. KOLO
03.10.2021 16:00 Jadran (Š) – ČSK 2:5
03.10.2021 16:00 Drava (DM) – Kraljevčan 38 5:0
03.10.2021 16:00 Vidovčan – Spartak 0:6
03.10.2021 16:00 Otok – Borac (DH) 0:1
02.10.2021 16:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Hodošan 1:4
03.10.2021 16:00 Borac – PMP – Mladost Dekanovec 1:0
02.10.2021 16:00 Drava (K) – Radnički (G) 1:5
03.10.2021 16:00 Budućnost (P) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:1
6. KOLO
26.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (G) – Budućnost (P) 4:1
26.09.2021 16:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Drava (K) 3:4
25.09.2021 16:00 Hodošan – Borac – PMP 3:1
26.09.2021 16:00 Borac (DH) – Mladost Ivanovec 0:1
26.09.2021 16:00 Spartak – Otok 3:0
26.09.2021 16:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Vidovčan 1:0
26.09.2021 16:00 ČSK – Drava (DM) 5:2
26.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Jadran (Š) 3:2
5. KOLO
19.09.2021 16:30 Drava (DM) – Jadran (Š) 3:3
19.09.2021 16:30 Vidovčan – ČSK 1:4
19.09.2021 16:30 Otok – Kraljevčan 38 0:3
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Spartak 0:0
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac – PMP – Borac (DH) 4:1
18.09.2021 16:30 Drava (K) – Hodošan 1:5
19.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost (P) – Mladost Dekanovec 1:2
19.09.2021 16:30 Radnički (G) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 4:2
4. KOLO
12.09.2021 16:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Radnički (G) 2:2
11.09.2021 16:30 Hodošan – Budućnost (P) 7:2
12.09.2021 16:30 Borac (DH) – Drava (K) 1:3
12.09.2021 16:30 Spartak – Borac – PMP 2:1
12.09.2021 16:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Mladost Ivanovec 3:1
12.09.2021 16:30 ČSK – Otok 5:2
12.09.2021 16:30 Jadran (Š) – Vidovčan 2:2
12.09.2021 16:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Drava (DM) 0:4
3. KOLO
05.09.2021 17:00 Vidovčan – Drava (DM) 2:1
05.09.2021 17:00 Otok – Jadran (Š) 6:1
05.09.2021 17:00 Mladost Ivanovec – ČSK 1:1
05.09.2021 17:00 Borac – PMP – Kraljevčan 38 1:4
04.09.2021 17:00 Drava (K) – Spartak 1:1
05.09.2021 17:00 Budućnost (P) – Borac (DH) 0:0
05.09.2021 17:00 Radnički (G) – Hodošan 0:5
05.09.2021 17:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:3
2. KOLO
28.08.2021 17:00 Hodošan – Mladost Dekanovec 5:0
29.08.2021 17:00 Borac (DH) – Radnički (G) 5:8
29.08.2021 17:00 Spartak – Budućnost (P) 3:1
29.08.2021 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Drava (K) 4:0
29.08.2021 17:00 ČSK – Borac – PMP 6:2
29.08.2021 17:00 Jadran (Š) – Mladost Ivanovec 0:5
29.08.2021 17:00 Drava (DM) – Otok 5:0
29.08.2021 17:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Vidovčan 4:1
1. KOLO
22.08.2021 17:30 Otok – Vidovčan 1:5
22.08.2021 17:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Drava (DM) 4:0
22.08.2021 17:30 Borac – PMP – Jadran (Š) 2:1
21.08.2021 17:30 ČSK – Drava (K) 5:3
22.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost (P) – Kraljevčan 38 0:5
22.08.2021 17:30 Radnički (G) – Spartak 1:3
22.08.2021 17:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Borac (DH) 6:0
21.08.2021 17:30 Hodošan – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 3:0
1. KOLO
21.08.2021. 17:30 Hodošan – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 3:0
22.08.2021. 17:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Borac (DH) 6:0
22.08.2021. 17:30 Radnički (G) – Spartak 1:3
22.08.2021. 17:30 Budućnost (P) – Kraljevčan 38 0:5
21.08.2021. 17:30 ČSK – Drava (K) 5:3
22.08.2021. 17:30 Borac – PMP – Jadran (Š) 2:1
22.08.2021. 17:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Drava (DM) 4:0
22.08.2021. 17:30 Otok – Vidovčan 1:5
2. KOLO
29.08.2021. 17:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Vidovčan 4:1
29.08.2021. 17:00 Drava (DM) – Otok 5:0
29.08.2021. 17:00 Jadran (Š) – Mladost Ivanovec 0:5
29.08.2021. 17:00 ČSK – Borac – PMP 6:2
29.08.2021. 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Drava (K) 4:0
29.08.2021. 17:00 Spartak – Budućnost (P) 3:1
29.08.2021. 17:00 Borac (DH) – Radnički (G) 5:8
28.08.2021. 17:00 Hodošan – Mladost Dekanovec 5:0
3. KOLO
05.09.2021. 17:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:3
05.09.2021. 17:00 Radnički (G) – Hodošan 0:5
05.09.2021. 17:00 Budućnost (P) – Borac (DH) 0:0
04.09.2021. 17:00 Drava (K) – Spartak 1:1
05.09.2021. 17:00 Borac – PMP – Kraljevčan 38 1:4
05.09.2021. 17:00 Mladost Ivanovec – ČSK 1:1
05.09.2021. 17:00 Otok – Jadran (Š) 6:1
05.09.2021. 17:00 Vidovčan – Drava (DM) 2:1
4. KOLO
12.09.2021. 16:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Drava (DM) 0:4
12.09.2021. 16:30 Jadran (Š) – Vidovčan 2:2
12.09.2021. 16:30 ČSK – Otok 5:2
12.09.2021. 16:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Mladost Ivanovec 3:1
12.09.2021. 16:30 Spartak – Borac – PMP 2:1
12.09.2021. 16:30 Borac (DH) – Drava (K) 1:3
11.09.2021. 16:30 Hodošan – Budućnost (P) 7:2
12.09.2021. 16:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Radnički (G) 2:2
5. KOLO
19.09.2021. 16:30 Radnički (G) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 4:2
19.09.2021. 16:30 Budućnost (P) – Mladost Dekanovec 1:2
18.09.2021. 16:30 Drava (K) – Hodošan 1:5
19.09.2021. 16:30 Borac – PMP – Borac (DH) 4:1
19.09.2021. 16:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Spartak 0:0
19.09.2021. 16:30 Otok – Kraljevčan 38 0:3
19.09.2021. 16:30 Vidovčan – ČSK 1:4
19.09.2021. 16:30 Drava (DM) – Jadran (Š) 3:3
6. KOLO
26.09.2021. 16:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Jadran (Š) 3:2
26.09.2021. 16:00 ČSK – Drava (DM) 5:2
26.09.2021. 16:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Vidovčan 1:0
26.09.2021. 16:00 Spartak – Otok 3:0
26.09.2021. 16:00 Borac (DH) – Mladost Ivanovec 0:1
25.09.2021. 16:00 Hodošan – Borac – PMP 3:1
26.09.2021. 16:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Drava (K) 3:4
26.09.2021. 16:00 Radnički (G) – Budućnost (P) 4:1
7. KOLO
03.10.2021. 16:00 Budućnost (P) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:1
02.10.2021. 16:00 Drava (K) – Radnički (G) 1:5
03.10.2021. 16:00 Borac – PMP – Mladost Dekanovec 1:0
02.10.2021. 16:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Hodošan 1:4
03.10.2021. 16:00 Otok – Borac (DH) 0:1
03.10.2021. 16:00 Vidovčan – Spartak 0:6
03.10.2021. 16:00 Drava (DM) – Kraljevčan 38 5:0
03.10.2021. 16:00 Jadran (Š) – ČSK 2:5
8. KOLO
10.10.2021. 15:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – ČSK 2:2
10.10.2021. 15:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Jadran (Š) 8:0
10.10.2021. 15:30 Spartak – Drava (DM) 3:1
10.10.2021. 15:30 Borac (DH) – Vidovčan 1:2
09.10.2021. 15:30 Hodošan – Otok 6:0
10.10.2021. 15:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Mladost Ivanovec 3:1
10.10.2021. 15:30 Radnički (G) – Borac – PMP 0:1
10.10.2021. 15:30 Budućnost (P) – Drava (K) 2:3
9. KOLO
16.10.2021. 15:30 Drava (K) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 1:5
17.10.2021. 15:30 Borac – PMP – Budućnost (P) 1:1
17.10.2021. 15:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Radnički (G) 3:1
17.10.2021. 15:30 Otok – Mladost Dekanovec 1:1
17.10.2021. 15:30 Vidovčan – Hodošan 0:1
17.10.2021. 15:30 Drava (DM) – Borac (DH) 1:1
17.10.2021. 15:30 Jadran (Š) – Spartak 0:6
17.10.2021. 15:30 ČSK – Kraljevčan 38 5:1
10. KOLO
24.10.2021. 15:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Kraljevčan 38 2:1
24.10.2021. 15:00 Spartak – ČSK 1:0
24.10.2021. 15:00 Borac (DH) – Jadran (Š) 1:0
23.10.2021. 15:00 Hodošan – Drava (DM) 3:1
24.10.2021. 15:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Vidovčan 3:4
24.10.2021. 15:00 Radnički (G) – Otok 5:1
24.10.2021. 15:00 Budućnost (P) – Mladost Ivanovec 1:3
23.10.2021. 15:00 Drava (K) – Borac – PMP 1:3
11. KOLO
18.11.2021. 13:30 Borac – PMP – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 0:1
31.10.2021. 14:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Drava (K) 2:1
31.10.2021. 14:00 Otok – Budućnost (P) 2:0
31.10.2021. 14:00 Vidovčan – Radnički (G) 0:3
31.10.2021. 14:00 Drava (DM) – Mladost Dekanovec 2:1
30.10.2021. 15:00 Jadran (Š) – Hodošan 0:2
31.10.2021. 14:00 ČSK – Borac (DH) 5:1
31.10.2021. 14:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Spartak 2:3
12. KOLO
07.11.2021. 14:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Spartak 1:1
07.11.2021. 14:00 Borac (DH) – Kraljevčan 38 0:4
06.11.2021. 14:00 Hodošan – ČSK 3:1
07.11.2021. 14:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Jadran (Š) 2:1
07.11.2021. 14:00 Radnički (G) – Drava (DM) 4:3
07.11.2021. 14:00 Budućnost (P) – Vidovčan 1:0
06.11.2021. 14:00 Drava (K) – Otok 3:1
07.11.2021. 14:00 Borac – PMP – Mladost Ivanovec 0:3
13. KOLO
06.03.2022. 15:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 1:0
14.11.2021. 12:00 Otok – Borac – PMP 0:4
13.11.2021. 13:30 Vidovčan – Drava (K) 2:3
13.11.2021. 13:30 Drava (DM) – Budućnost (P) 0:1
13.11.2021. 13:30 Jadran (Š) – Radnički (G) 5:2
14.11.2021. 12:00 ČSK – Mladost Dekanovec 4:1
13.11.2021. 13:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Hodošan 1:2
14.11.2021. 12:00 Spartak – Borac (DH) 3:0
14. KOLO
21.11.2021. 13:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Borac (DH) 1:1
20.11.2021. 13:30 Hodošan – Spartak 0:0
21.11.2021. 13:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Kraljevčan 38 1:1
21.11.2021. 13:30 Radnički (G) – ČSK 2:1
21.11.2021. 13:30 Budućnost (P) – Jadran (Š) 3:0
20.11.2021. 13:30 Drava (K) – Drava (DM) 4:1
21.11.2021. 13:30 Borac – PMP – Vidovčan 0:1
21.11.2021. 13:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Otok 3:0
15. KOLO
28.11.2021. 13:30 Otok – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 0:1
28.11.2021. 13:30 Vidovčan – Mladost Ivanovec 0:2
28.11.2021. 13:30 Drava (DM) – Borac – PMP 2:1
27.11.2021. 13:30 Jadran (Š) – Drava (K) 0:6
28.11.2021. 13:30 ČSK – Budućnost (P) 4:3
28.11.2021. 13:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Radnički (G) 2:1
28.11.2021. 13:30 Spartak – Mladost Dekanovec 2:1
28.11.2021. 13:30 Borac (DH) – Hodošan 0:3
16. KOLO
13.03.2022. 15:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Hodošan 2:3
13.03.2022. 15:00 Borac (DH) – Mladost Dekanovec 1:2
13.03.2022. 15:00 Spartak – Radnički (G) 3:0
13.03.2022. 15:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Budućnost (P) 4:2
12.03.2022. 15:00 Drava (K) – ČSK 3:1
13.03.2022. 15:00 Jadran (Š) – Borac – PMP 2:1
13.03.2022. 15:00 Drava (DM) – Mladost Ivanovec 0:3
13.03.2022. 15:00 Vidovčan – Otok 2:0
17. KOLO
20.03.2022. 15:00 Vidovčan – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:3
20.03.2022. 15:00 Otok – Drava (DM) 3:5
20.03.2022. 15:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Jadran (Š) 0:0
20.03.2022. 15:00 Borac – PMP – ČSK 1:0
19.03.2022. 15:00 Drava (K) – Kraljevčan 38 0:0
20.03.2022. 15:00 Budućnost (P) – Spartak 0:1
20.03.2022. 15:00 Radnički (G) – Borac (DH) 2:5
20.03.2022. 15:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Hodošan 0:4
18. KOLO
27.03.2022. 16:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Mladost Dekanovec 7:0
26.03.2022. 15:00 Hodošan – Radnički (G) 4:0
27.03.2022. 16:00 Borac (DH) – Budućnost (P) 0:1
27.03.2022. 16:00 Spartak – Drava (K) 4:0
27.03.2022. 16:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Borac – PMP 2:2
27.03.2022. 16:00 ČSK – Mladost Ivanovec 2:1
27.03.2022. 16:00 Jadran (Š) – Otok 2:0
27.03.2022. 16:00 Drava (DM) – Vidovčan 0:5
19. KOLO
03.04.2022. 16:00 Drava (DM) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 4:3
03.04.2022. 16:00 Vidovčan – Jadran (Š) 4:1
03.04.2022. 16:00 Otok – ČSK 3:2
03.04.2022. 16:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Kraljevčan 38 1:3
03.04.2022. 16:00 Borac – PMP – Spartak 0:3
02.04.2022. 16:00 Drava (K) – Borac (DH) 3:0
03.04.2022. 16:00 Budućnost (P) – Hodošan 0:2
03.04.2022. 16:00 Radnički (G) – Mladost Dekanovec 3:2
20. KOLO
10.04.2022. 16:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Radnički (G) 2:1
10.04.2022. 16:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Budućnost (P) 3:2
09.04.2022. 16:30 Hodošan – Drava (K) 4:0
10.04.2022. 16:30 Borac (DH) – Borac – PMP 1:1
10.04.2022. 16:30 Spartak – Mladost Ivanovec 2:2
10.04.2022. 16:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Otok 4:3
10.04.2022. 16:30 ČSK – Vidovčan 4:1
10.04.2022. 16:30 Jadran (Š) – Drava (DM) 5:1
21. KOLO
17.04.2022. 16:30 Jadran (Š) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 2:0
17.04.2022. 16:30 Drava (DM) – ČSK 4:3
17.04.2022. 16:30 Vidovčan – Kraljevčan 38 4:2
17.04.2022. 16:30 Otok – Spartak 2:2
16.04.2022. 16:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Borac (DH) 4:0
17.04.2022. 16:30 Borac – PMP – Hodošan 0:5
16.04.2022. 15:00 Drava (K) – Mladost Dekanovec 2:0
17.04.2022. 16:30 Budućnost (P) – Radnički (G) 3:1
22. KOLO
24.04.2022. 17:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Budućnost (P) 1:0
24.04.2022. 17:00 Radnički (G) – Drava (K) 0:1
24.04.2022. 17:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Borac – PMP 1:0
23.04.2022. 17:00 Hodošan – Mladost Ivanovec 1:0
24.04.2022. 17:00 Borac (DH) – Otok 2:1
24.04.2022. 17:00 Spartak – Vidovčan 3:0
24.04.2022. 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Drava (DM) 4:3
24.04.2022. 17:00 ČSK – Jadran (Š) 4:3
23. KOLO
01.05.2022. 17:00 ČSK – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 7:2
01.05.2022. 17:00 Jadran (Š) – Kraljevčan 38 3:3
01.05.2022. 17:00 Drava (DM) – Spartak 3:4
01.05.2022. 17:00 Vidovčan – Borac (DH) 11:3
01.05.2022. 17:00 Otok – Hodošan 0:0
01.05.2022. 17:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Mladost Dekanovec 3:1
01.05.2022. 17:00 Borac – PMP – Radnički (G) 2:2
30.04.2022. 17:00 Drava (K) – Budućnost (P) 2:2
24. KOLO
08.05.2022. 17:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Drava (K) 4:1
08.05.2022. 17:00 Budućnost (P) – Borac – PMP 1:1
08.05.2022. 17:00 Radnički (G) – Mladost Ivanovec 2:3
08.05.2022. 17:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Otok 2:1
07.05.2022. 15:00 Hodošan – Vidovčan 6:1
08.05.2022. 17:00 Borac (DH) – Drava (DM) 2:7
08.05.2022. 17:00 Spartak – Jadran (Š) 4:0
08.05.2022. 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – ČSK 4:2
25. KOLO
15.05.2022. 17:00 Kraljevčan 38 – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec 3:1
15.05.2022. 17:00 ČSK – Spartak 5:3
15.05.2022. 17:00 Jadran (Š) – Borac (DH) 2:0
15.05.2022. 17:00 Drava (DM) – Hodošan 2:7
15.05.2022. 17:00 Vidovčan – Mladost Dekanovec 3:1
15.05.2022. 17:00 Otok – Radnički (G) 3:2
15.05.2022. 17:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Budućnost (P) 2:0
15.05.2022. 17:00 Borac – PMP – Drava (K) 4:1
26. KOLO
22.05.2022. 17:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Borac – PMP 1:2
21.05.2022. 17:30 Drava (K) – Mladost Ivanovec 3:2
22.05.2022. 17:30 Budućnost (P) – Otok 1:2
22.05.2022. 17:30 Radnički (G) – Vidovčan 1:3
22.05.2022. 17:30 Mladost Dekanovec – Drava (DM) 0:5
21.05.2022. 17:30 Hodošan – Jadran (Š) 0:1
22.05.2022. 17:30 Borac (DH) – ČSK 2:5
22.05.2022. 17:30 Spartak – Kraljevčan 38 1:2
27. KOLO
29.05.2022. 17:30 Spartak – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Borac (DH) -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 ČSK – Hodošan -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Jadran (Š) – Mladost Dekanovec -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Drava (DM) – Radnički (G) -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Vidovčan – Budućnost (P) -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Otok – Drava (K) -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Mladost Ivanovec – Borac – PMP -:-
28. KOLO
05.06.2022. 17:30 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Mladost Ivanovec -:-
05.06.2022. 17:30 Borac – PMP – Otok -:-
04.06.2022. 17:30 Drava (K) – Vidovčan -:-
05.06.2022. 17:30 Budućnost (P) – Drava (DM) -:-
05.06.2022. 17:30 Radnički (G) – Jadran (Š) -:-
05.06.2022. 17:30 Mladost Dekanovec – ČSK -:-
04.06.2022. 17:30 Hodošan – Kraljevčan 38 -:-
05.06.2022. 17:30 Borac (DH) – Spartak -:-
29. KOLO
12.06.2022. 17:30 Borac (DH) – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Spartak – Hodošan -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Kraljevčan 38 – Mladost Dekanovec -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 ČSK – Radnički (G) -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Jadran (Š) – Budućnost (P) -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Drava (DM) – Drava (K) -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Vidovčan – Borac – PMP -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Otok – Mladost Ivanovec -:-
30. KOLO
19.06.2022. 18:00 Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec – Otok -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Mladost Ivanovec – Vidovčan -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Borac – PMP – Drava (DM) -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Drava (K) – Jadran (Š) -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Budućnost (P) – ČSK -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Radnički (G) – Kraljevčan 38 -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Mladost Dekanovec – Spartak -:-
19.06.2022. 18:00 Hodošan – Borac (DH) -:-