III Međimurska NL skupina B 2022/2023

Podaci ažurirani: 04.02.2023. u 19:10

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Donji Koncovčak 14 13 1 0 53 14 +39 40
2 Mura 14 12 1 1 89 7 +82 37
3 Trnovec 14 9 1 4 56 19 +37 28
4 Omladinac Mačkovec 14 6 1 7 35 30 +5 19
5 Bratstvo (P) 14 5 2 7 40 37 +3 17
6 Parag 14 3 2 9 23 75 -52 11
7 Šenkovec 14 2 1 11 9 54 -45 7
8 Dinamo Žiškovec 14 1 1 12 14 83 -69 4
14. KOLO
20.11.2022 13:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:7
20.11.2022 13:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Bratstvo (P) 1:4
19.11.2022 13:30 Parag – Trnovec 2:11
19.11.2022 13:30 Šenkovec – Mura 0:9
13. KOLO
13.11.2022 13:30 Trnovec – Šenkovec 3:0
12.11.2022 13:30 Mura – Omladinac Mačkovec 5:1
12.11.2022 13:30 Bratstvo (P) – Dinamo Žiškovec 7:0
12.11.2022 13:30 Donji Koncovčak – Parag 7:2
12. KOLO
06.11.2022 14:00 Trnovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:2
06.11.2022 14:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Mura 1:15
05.11.2022 14:00 Parag – Bratstvo (P) 3:3
05.11.2022 14:00 Šenkovec – Omladinac Mačkovec 0:4
11. KOLO
30.10.2022 14:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Dinamo Žiškovec 5:1
29.10.2022 15:00 Mura – Parag 11:0
29.10.2022 15:00 Bratstvo (P) – Trnovec 2:2
29.10.2022 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Šenkovec 6:0
10. KOLO
23.10.2022 15:00 Trnovec – Mura 1:3
23.10.2022 15:00 Parag – Omladinac Mačkovec 1:1
22.10.2022 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (P) 4:2
22.10.2022 15:00 Šenkovec – Dinamo Žiškovec 2:2
9. KOLO
16.10.2022 15:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Parag 3:5
16.10.2022 15:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Trnovec 0:3
15.10.2022 15:30 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
15.10.2022 15:30 Bratstvo (P) – Šenkovec 2:0
8. KOLO
09.10.2022 15:30 Trnovec – Dinamo Žiškovec 5:0
08.10.2022 15:30 Bratstvo (P) – Mura 0:3
08.10.2022 15:30 Donji Koncovčak – Omladinac Mačkovec 3:2
08.10.2022 15:30 Šenkovec – Parag 2:0
7. KOLO
02.10.2022 16:00 Trnovec – Parag 6:1
01.10.2022 16:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dinamo Žiškovec 4:0
01.10.2022 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – Omladinac Mačkovec 2:7
01.10.2022 16:00 Mura – Šenkovec 9:0
6. KOLO
25.09.2022 16:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Mura 1:4
25.09.2022 16:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Bratstvo (P) 1:11
25.09.2022 16:00 Parag – Donji Koncovčak 1:8
24.09.2022 16:00 Šenkovec – Trnovec 0:6
5. KOLO
18.09.2022 16:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Šenkovec 3:0
17.09.2022 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Trnovec 2:1
17.09.2022 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Parag 2:4
17.09.2022 16:30 Mura – Dinamo Žiškovec 7:0
4. KOLO
11.09.2022 16:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Omladinac Mačkovec 1:4
11.09.2022 16:30 Trnovec – Bratstvo (P) 6:0
10.09.2022 16:30 Parag – Mura 0:11
10.09.2022 16:30 Šenkovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:3
3. KOLO
04.09.2022 17:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Parag 6:1
04.09.2022 17:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Šenkovec 1:2
03.09.2022 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Donji Koncovčak 1:2
03.09.2022 17:00 Mura – Trnovec 7:0
2. KOLO
28.08.2022 17:00 Parag – Dinamo Žiškovec 1:3
28.08.2022 17:00 Trnovec – Omladinac Mačkovec 3:0
27.08.2022 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura 2:1
27.08.2022 17:00 Šenkovec – Bratstvo (P) 1:4
1. KOLO
21.08.2022 17:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Donji Koncovčak 0:2
21.08.2022 17:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Trnovec 0:8
20.08.2022 17:30 Mura – Bratstvo (P) 3:0
20.08.2022 17:30 Parag – Šenkovec 2:1

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
20.08.2022. 17:30 Parag – Šenkovec 2:1
20.08.2022. 17:30 Mura – Bratstvo (P) 3:0
21.08.2022. 17:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Trnovec 0:8
21.08.2022. 17:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Donji Koncovčak 0:2
2. KOLO
27.08.2022. 17:00 Šenkovec – Bratstvo (P) 1:4
27.08.2022. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura 2:1
28.08.2022. 17:00 Trnovec – Omladinac Mačkovec 3:0
28.08.2022. 17:00 Parag – Dinamo Žiškovec 1:3
3. KOLO
03.09.2022. 17:00 Mura – Trnovec 7:0
03.09.2022. 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Donji Koncovčak 1:2
04.09.2022. 17:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Šenkovec 1:2
04.09.2022. 17:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Parag 6:1
4. KOLO
10.09.2022. 16:30 Šenkovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:3
10.09.2022. 16:30 Parag – Mura 0:11
11.09.2022. 16:30 Trnovec – Bratstvo (P) 6:0
11.09.2022. 16:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Omladinac Mačkovec 1:4
5. KOLO
17.09.2022. 16:30 Mura – Dinamo Žiškovec 7:0
17.09.2022. 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Parag 2:4
17.09.2022. 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Trnovec 2:1
18.09.2022. 16:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Šenkovec 3:0
6. KOLO
24.09.2022. 16:00 Šenkovec – Trnovec 0:6
25.09.2022. 16:00 Parag – Donji Koncovčak 1:8
25.09.2022. 16:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Bratstvo (P) 1:11
25.09.2022. 16:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Mura 1:4
7. KOLO
01.10.2022. 16:00 Mura – Šenkovec 9:0
01.10.2022. 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – Omladinac Mačkovec 2:7
01.10.2022. 16:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dinamo Žiškovec 4:0
02.10.2022. 16:00 Trnovec – Parag 6:1
8. KOLO
08.10.2022. 15:30 Šenkovec – Parag 2:0
08.10.2022. 15:30 Donji Koncovčak – Omladinac Mačkovec 3:2
08.10.2022. 15:30 Bratstvo (P) – Mura 0:3
09.10.2022. 15:30 Trnovec – Dinamo Žiškovec 5:0
9. KOLO
15.10.2022. 15:30 Bratstvo (P) – Šenkovec 2:0
15.10.2022. 15:30 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
16.10.2022. 15:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Trnovec 0:3
16.10.2022. 15:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Parag 3:5
10. KOLO
22.10.2022. 15:00 Šenkovec – Dinamo Žiškovec 2:2
22.10.2022. 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (P) 4:2
23.10.2022. 15:00 Parag – Omladinac Mačkovec 1:1
23.10.2022. 15:00 Trnovec – Mura 1:3
11. KOLO
29.10.2022. 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Šenkovec 6:0
29.10.2022. 15:00 Bratstvo (P) – Trnovec 2:2
29.10.2022. 15:00 Mura – Parag 11:0
30.10.2022. 14:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Dinamo Žiškovec 5:1
12. KOLO
05.11.2022. 14:00 Šenkovec – Omladinac Mačkovec 0:4
05.11.2022. 14:00 Parag – Bratstvo (P) 3:3
06.11.2022. 14:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Mura 1:15
06.11.2022. 14:00 Trnovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:2
13. KOLO
12.11.2022. 13:30 Donji Koncovčak – Parag 7:2
12.11.2022. 13:30 Bratstvo (P) – Dinamo Žiškovec 7:0
12.11.2022. 13:30 Mura – Omladinac Mačkovec 5:1
13.11.2022. 13:30 Trnovec – Šenkovec 3:0
14. KOLO
19.11.2022. 13:30 Šenkovec – Mura 0:9
19.11.2022. 13:30 Parag – Trnovec 2:11
20.11.2022. 13:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Bratstvo (P) 1:4
20.11.2022. 13:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:7
15. KOLO
18.03.2023. 15:00 Mura – Bratstvo (P) -:-
19.03.2023. 15:00 Parag – Šenkovec -:-
19.03.2023. 15:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Trnovec -:-
19.03.2023. 15:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Donji Koncovčak -:-
16. KOLO
25.03.2023. 15:00 Šenkovec – Bratstvo (P) -:-
25.03.2023. 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura -:-
26.03.2023. 16:00 Trnovec – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
26.03.2023. 16:00 Parag – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
17. KOLO
01.04.2023. 16:00 Mura – Trnovec -:-
01.04.2023. 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
02.04.2023. 16:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Šenkovec -:-
02.04.2023. 16:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Parag -:-
18. KOLO
08.04.2023. 16:30 Šenkovec – Donji Koncovčak -:-
08.04.2023. 16:30 Parag – Mura -:-
09.04.2023. 16:30 Trnovec – Bratstvo (P) -:-
09.04.2023. 16:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
19. KOLO
15.04.2023. 16:30 Mura – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
15.04.2023. 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Parag -:-
15.04.2023. 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Trnovec -:-
16.04.2023. 16:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Šenkovec -:-
20. KOLO
22.04.2023. 17:00 Šenkovec – Trnovec -:-
22.04.2023. 17:00 Parag – Donji Koncovčak -:-
23.04.2023. 17:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Bratstvo (P) -:-
23.04.2023. 17:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Mura -:-
21. KOLO
29.04.2023. 17:00 Mura – Šenkovec -:-
29.04.2023. 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
29.04.2023. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
30.04.2023. 17:00 Trnovec – Parag -:-
22. KOLO
06.05.2023. 17:00 Šenkovec – Parag -:-
06.05.2023. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
06.05.2023. 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Mura -:-
07.05.2023. 17:00 Trnovec – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
23. KOLO
13.05.2023. 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Šenkovec -:-
13.05.2023. 17:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak -:-
14.05.2023. 17:00 Omladinac Mačkovec – Trnovec -:-
14.05.2023. 17:00 Dinamo Žiškovec – Parag -:-
24. KOLO
20.05.2023. 17:30 Šenkovec – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
20.05.2023. 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (P) -:-
21.05.2023. 17:30 Parag – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
21.05.2023. 17:30 Trnovec – Mura -:-
25. KOLO
27.05.2023. 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – Šenkovec -:-
27.05.2023. 17:30 Bratstvo (P) – Trnovec -:-
27.05.2023. 17:30 Mura – Parag -:-
28.05.2023. 17:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
26. KOLO
03.06.2023. 17:30 Šenkovec – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
03.06.2023. 17:30 Parag – Bratstvo (P) -:-
04.06.2023. 17:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Mura -:-
04.06.2023. 17:30 Trnovec – Donji Koncovčak -:-
27. KOLO
10.06.2023. 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – Parag -:-
10.06.2023. 17:30 Bratstvo (P) – Dinamo Žiškovec -:-
10.06.2023. 17:30 Mura – Omladinac Mačkovec -:-
11.06.2023. 17:30 Trnovec – Šenkovec -:-
28. KOLO
18.06.2023. 17:30 Šenkovec – Mura -:-
18.06.2023. 17:30 Omladinac Mačkovec – Bratstvo (P) -:-
18.06.2023. 17:30 Dinamo Žiškovec – Donji Koncovčak -:-
18.06.2023. 17:30 Parag – Trnovec -:-