III Međimurska liga 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Jedinstvo (NSD) 20 17 0 3 110 27 +83 51
2 Donji Koncovčak 20 15 1 4 77 29 +48 46
3 Dubrava (S) 20 13 2 5 78 26 +52 41
4 Graničar Novakovec 21 12 2 7 78 40 +38 38
5 Torpedo Križovec 21 11 2 8 64 45 +19 35
6 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 20 8 2 10 55 44 +11 26
7 Bratstvo (P) 20 4 2 14 46 71 -25 14
8 Napredak (GK) 21 4 2 15 36 79 -43 14
9 Parag 21 1 1 19 24 207 -183 4
23. KOLO
21.05.2022 17:30 Bratstvo (P) – Napredak (GK) 2:2
21.05.2022 17:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Parag 6:0
21.05.2022 17:30 Graničar Novakovec – Donji Koncovčak 6:2
21.05.2022 17:30 Torpedo Križovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 1:3
22. KOLO
15.05.2022 17:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Dubrava (S) 5:4
14.05.2022 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Torpedo Križovec 7:3
14.05.2022 18:00 Parag – Graničar Novakovec 3:8
14.05.2022 17:00 Napredak (GK) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3:1
21. KOLO
08.05.2022 17:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Bratstvo (P) 5:2
07.05.2022 17:00 Graničar Novakovec – Napredak (GK) 7:1
07.05.2022 17:00 Torpedo Križovec – Parag 9:1
08.05.2022 17:00 Dubrava (S) – Donji Koncovčak 3:0
20. KOLO
30.04.2022 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jedinstvo (NSD) 2:3
01.05.2022 17:00 Parag – Dubrava (S) 2:9
30.04.2022 17:00 Napredak (GK) – Torpedo Križovec 0:5
30.04.2022 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Graničar Novakovec 1:3
19. KOLO
23.04.2022 17:00 Graničar Novakovec – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3:1
23.04.2022 17:00 Torpedo Križovec – Bratstvo (P) 2:1
24.04.2022 17:00 Dubrava (S) – Napredak (GK) 3:1
24.04.2022 17:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Parag 9:0
18. KOLO
16.04.2022 16:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Napredak (GK) 3:1
17.04.2022 16:30 Dubrava (S) – Torpedo Križovec 3:0
16.04.2022 16:30 Graničar Novakovec – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 4:2
16.04.2022 16:30 Parag – Bratstvo (P) 2:11
17. KOLO
09.04.2022 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Parag 13:1
09.04.2022 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Graničar Novakovec 2:1
09.04.2022 16:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Dubrava (S) 0:2
09.04.2022 16:30 Torpedo Križovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 2:3
16. KOLO
02.04.2022 16:00 Napredak (GK) – Torpedo Križovec 0:2
03.04.2022 16:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 5:0
03.04.2022 16:00 Dubrava (S) – Bratstvo (P) 12:3
02.04.2022 16:00 Graničar Novakovec – Donji Koncovčak 0:1
15. KOLO
26.03.2022 15:00 Parag – Graničar Novakovec 0:11
26.03.2022 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubrava (S) 2:0
26.03.2022 15:00 Bratstvo (P) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 2:5
26.03.2022 15:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Napredak (GK) 3:1
14. KOLO
20.11.2021 13:30 Torpedo Križovec – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 5:0
20.11.2021 13:30 Napredak (GK) – Bratstvo (P) 3:0
21.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Donji Koncovčak 0:2
21.11.2021 13:30 Dubrava (S) – Parag 9:1
13. KOLO
27.11.2021 13:30 Graničar Novakovec – Dubrava (S) 2:0
13.11.2021 13:30 Parag – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:21
13.11.2021 13:30 Donji Koncovčak – Napredak (GK) 13:1
13.11.2021 13:30 Bratstvo (P) – Torpedo Križovec 1:2
12. KOLO
07.11.2021 14:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Bratstvo (P) 4:1
06.11.2021 14:00 Torpedo Križovec – Donji Koncovčak 0:2
06.11.2021 14:00 Napredak (GK) – Parag 9:1
07.11.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Graničar Novakovec 3:0
11. KOLO
30.10.2021 15:00 Dubrava (S) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 1:2
30.10.2021 15:00 Graničar Novakovec – Napredak (GK) 3:0
30.10.2021 15:00 Parag – Torpedo Križovec 0:12
31.10.2021 14:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
10. KOLO
23.10.2021 15:00 Bratstvo (P) – Donji Koncovčak 2:5
24.10.2021 15:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Parag 14:0
23.10.2021 15:00 Torpedo Križovec – Graničar Novakovec 3:3
23.10.2021 15:00 Napredak (GK) – Dubrava (S) 1:5
9. KOLO
16.10.2021 15:30 Napredak (GK) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:7
16.10.2021 15:30 Torpedo Križovec – Dubrava (S) 2:2
17.10.2021 15:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Graničar Novakovec 4:2
16.10.2021 15:30 Bratstvo (P) – Parag 5:0
8. KOLO
09.10.2021 15:30 Parag – Donji Koncovčak 2:7
09.10.2021 15:30 Graničar Novakovec – Bratstvo (P) 3:1
10.10.2021 15:30 Dubrava (S) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 4:0
10.10.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Torpedo Križovec 0:1
7. KOLO
02.10.2021 16:00 Torpedo Križovec – Napredak (GK) 4:2
02.10.2021 16:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:3
02.10.2021 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – Dubrava (S) 0:0
02.10.2021 16:00 Donji Koncovčak – Graničar Novakovec 2:1
6. KOLO
25.09.2021 16:00 Graničar Novakovec – Parag 14:1
26.09.2021 16:00 Dubrava (S) – Donji Koncovčak 3:1
26.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Bratstvo (P) 9:4
25.09.2021 16:00 Napredak (GK) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1:8
5. KOLO
18.09.2021 19:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Torpedo Križovec 1:2
18.09.2021 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Napredak (GK) 3:1
18.09.2021 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Jedinstvo (NSD) 3:2
19.09.2021 16:30 Parag – Dubrava (S) 0:8
4. KOLO
12.09.2021 16:30 Dubrava (S) – Graničar Novakovec 5:2
12.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Parag 20:3
11.09.2021 16:30 Napredak (GK) – Donji Koncovčak 0:4
11.09.2021 16:30 Torpedo Križovec – Bratstvo (P) 4:3
3. KOLO
04.09.2021 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1:4
04.09.2021 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Torpedo Križovec 3:0
04.09.2021 17:00 Parag – Napredak (GK) 0:8
04.09.2021 17:00 Graničar Novakovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:5
2. KOLO
29.08.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Dubrava (S) 2:1
28.08.2021 17:00 Napredak (GK) – Graničar Novakovec 1:1
28.08.2021 17:00 Torpedo Križovec – Parag 3:6
28.08.2021 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3:0
1. KOLO
21.08.2021 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (P) 4:1
22.08.2021 17:30 Parag – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1:1
21.08.2021 17:30 Graničar Novakovec – Torpedo Križovec 4:2
22.08.2021 17:30 Dubrava (S) – Napredak (GK) 4:0
1. KOLO
22.08.2021. 17:30 Dubrava (S) – Napredak (GK) 4:0
21.08.2021. 17:30 Graničar Novakovec – Torpedo Križovec 4:2
22.08.2021. 17:30 Parag – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1:1
21.08.2021. 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (P) 4:1
2. KOLO
28.08.2021. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3:0
28.08.2021. 17:00 Torpedo Križovec – Parag 3:6
28.08.2021. 17:00 Napredak (GK) – Graničar Novakovec 1:1
29.08.2021. 17:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Dubrava (S) 2:1
3. KOLO
04.09.2021. 17:00 Graničar Novakovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:5
04.09.2021. 17:00 Parag – Napredak (GK) 0:8
04.09.2021. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Torpedo Križovec 3:0
04.09.2021. 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1:4
4. KOLO
11.09.2021. 16:30 Torpedo Križovec – Bratstvo (P) 4:3
11.09.2021. 16:30 Napredak (GK) – Donji Koncovčak 0:4
12.09.2021. 16:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Parag 20:3
12.09.2021. 16:30 Dubrava (S) – Graničar Novakovec 5:2
5. KOLO
19.09.2021. 16:30 Parag – Dubrava (S) 0:8
18.09.2021. 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Jedinstvo (NSD) 3:2
18.09.2021. 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Napredak (GK) 3:1
18.09.2021. 19:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Torpedo Križovec 1:2
6. KOLO
25.09.2021. 16:00 Napredak (GK) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1:8
26.09.2021. 16:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Bratstvo (P) 9:4
26.09.2021. 16:00 Dubrava (S) – Donji Koncovčak 3:1
25.09.2021. 16:00 Graničar Novakovec – Parag 14:1
7. KOLO
02.10.2021. 16:00 Donji Koncovčak – Graničar Novakovec 2:1
02.10.2021. 16:00 Bratstvo (P) – Dubrava (S) 0:0
02.10.2021. 16:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:3
02.10.2021. 16:00 Torpedo Križovec – Napredak (GK) 4:2
8. KOLO
10.10.2021. 15:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Torpedo Križovec 0:1
10.10.2021. 15:30 Dubrava (S) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 4:0
09.10.2021. 15:30 Graničar Novakovec – Bratstvo (P) 3:1
09.10.2021. 15:30 Parag – Donji Koncovčak 2:7
9. KOLO
16.10.2021. 15:30 Bratstvo (P) – Parag 5:0
17.10.2021. 15:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Graničar Novakovec 4:2
16.10.2021. 15:30 Torpedo Križovec – Dubrava (S) 2:2
16.10.2021. 15:30 Napredak (GK) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:7
10. KOLO
23.10.2021. 15:00 Napredak (GK) – Dubrava (S) 1:5
23.10.2021. 15:00 Torpedo Križovec – Graničar Novakovec 3:3
24.10.2021. 15:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Parag 14:0
23.10.2021. 15:00 Bratstvo (P) – Donji Koncovčak 2:5
11. KOLO
31.10.2021. 14:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
30.10.2021. 15:00 Parag – Torpedo Križovec 0:12
30.10.2021. 15:00 Graničar Novakovec – Napredak (GK) 3:0
30.10.2021. 15:00 Dubrava (S) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 1:2
12. KOLO
07.11.2021. 14:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Graničar Novakovec 3:0
06.11.2021. 14:00 Napredak (GK) – Parag 9:1
06.11.2021. 14:00 Torpedo Križovec – Donji Koncovčak 0:2
07.11.2021. 14:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Bratstvo (P) 4:1
13. KOLO
13.11.2021. 13:30 Bratstvo (P) – Torpedo Križovec 1:2
13.11.2021. 13:30 Donji Koncovčak – Napredak (GK) 13:1
13.11.2021. 13:30 Parag – Jedinstvo (NSD) 0:21
27.11.2021. 13:30 Graničar Novakovec – Dubrava (S) 2:0
14. KOLO
21.11.2021. 13:30 Dubrava (S) – Parag 9:1
21.11.2021. 13:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Donji Koncovčak 0:2
20.11.2021. 13:30 Napredak (GK) – Bratstvo (P) 3:0
20.11.2021. 13:30 Torpedo Križovec – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 5:0
15. KOLO
26.03.2022. 15:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Napredak (GK) 3:1
26.03.2022. 15:00 Bratstvo (P) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 2:5
26.03.2022. 15:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubrava (S) 2:0
26.03.2022. 15:00 Parag – Graničar Novakovec 0:11
16. KOLO
02.04.2022. 16:00 Graničar Novakovec – Donji Koncovčak 0:1
03.04.2022. 16:00 Dubrava (S) – Bratstvo (P) 12:3
03.04.2022. 16:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 5:0
02.04.2022. 16:00 Napredak (GK) – Torpedo Križovec 0:2
17. KOLO
09.04.2022. 16:30 Torpedo Križovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 2:3
09.04.2022. 16:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Dubrava (S) 0:2
09.04.2022. 16:30 Bratstvo (P) – Graničar Novakovec 2:1
09.04.2022. 16:30 Donji Koncovčak – Parag 13:1
18. KOLO
16.04.2022. 16:30 Parag – Bratstvo (P) 2:11
16.04.2022. 16:30 Graničar Novakovec – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 4:2
17.04.2022. 16:30 Dubrava (S) – Torpedo Križovec 3:0
16.04.2022. 16:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Napredak (GK) 3:1
19. KOLO
24.04.2022. 17:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Parag 9:0
24.04.2022. 17:00 Dubrava (S) – Napredak (GK) 3:1
23.04.2022. 17:00 Torpedo Križovec – Bratstvo (P) 2:1
23.04.2022. 17:00 Graničar Novakovec – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3:1
20. KOLO
30.04.2022. 17:00 Bratstvo (P) – Graničar Novakovec 1:3
30.04.2022. 17:00 Napredak (GK) – Torpedo Križovec 0:5
01.05.2022. 17:00 Parag – Dubrava (S) 2:9
30.04.2022. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jedinstvo (NSD) 2:3
21. KOLO
08.05.2022. 17:00 Dubrava (S) – Donji Koncovčak 3:0
07.05.2022. 17:00 Torpedo Križovec – Parag 9:1
07.05.2022. 17:00 Graničar Novakovec – Napredak (GK) 7:1
08.05.2022. 17:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Bratstvo (P) 5:2
22. KOLO
14.05.2022. 17:00 Napredak (GK) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3:1
14.05.2022. 18:00 Parag – Graničar Novakovec 3:8
14.05.2022. 17:00 Donji Koncovčak – Torpedo Križovec 7:3
15.05.2022. 17:00 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Dubrava (S) 5:4
23. KOLO
21.05.2022. 17:30 Torpedo Križovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 1:3
21.05.2022. 17:30 Graničar Novakovec – Donji Koncovčak 6:2
21.05.2022. 17:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Parag 6:0
21.05.2022. 17:30 Bratstvo (P) – Napredak (GK) 2:2
24. KOLO
29.05.2022. 17:30 Parag – Bratstvo (P) -:-
28.05.2022. 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Graničar Novakovec -:-
29.05.2022. 17:30 Dubrava (S) – Torpedo Križovec -:-
25. KOLO
05.06.2022. 17:30 Graničar Novakovec – Dubrava (S) -:-
04.06.2022. 17:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Jedinstvo (NSD) -:-
04.06.2022. 17:30 Bratstvo (P) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
04.06.2022. 17:30 Napredak (GK) – Parag -:-
26. KOLO
12.06.2022. 17:30 Donji Koncovčak – Napredak (GK) -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Jedinstvo (NSD) – Bratstvo (P) -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Dubrava (S) – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec -:-
12.06.2022. 17:30 Torpedo Križovec – Graničar Novakovec -:-
27. KOLO
18.06.2022. 18:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec – Torpedo Križovec -:-
18.06.2022. 18:00 Bratstvo (P) – Dubrava (S) -:-
18.06.2022. 18:00 Napredak (GK) – Jedinstvo (NSD) -:-
18.06.2022. 18:00 Parag – Donji Koncovčak -:-