Početnici skupina A 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 12.08.2022. u 02:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Prelog 14 13 1 0 75 13 +62 40
2 NŠ Donje Međimurje 14 10 1 3 60 27 +33 31
3 NŠ Sloga 14 8 1 5 35 30 +5 25
4 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 14 7 2 5 58 45 +13 23
5 NŠ Trnava 14 6 3 5 37 28 +9 21
6 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 14 4 0 10 24 47 -23 12
7 NŠ Bat 14 3 0 11 23 58 -35 9
8 NŠ Nogometaš 13 14 1 0 13 16 80 -64 3
11. KOLO
12.04.2022 18:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:5
10. KOLO
10.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:3
11. KOLO
08.04.2022 18:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 0:5
14. KOLO
02.04.2022 12:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Bat 2:0
02.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:1
02.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:4
02.04.2022 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:1
13. KOLO
26.03.2022 12:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Trnava 1:3
26.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 3:5
26.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:5
26.03.2022 09:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sloga 0:9
12. KOLO
19.03.2022 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 2:6
19.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:1
19.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Donje Međimurje 4:2
19.03.2022 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:2
11. KOLO
06.11.2021 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 2:1
06.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 0:3
10. KOLO
30.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:1
30.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:4
30.10.2021 09:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:5
9. KOLO
23.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 6:2
23.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:2
23.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sloga 11:0
23.10.2021 09:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 4:1
8. KOLO
16.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:0
16.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:11
16.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sloga 0:2
16.10.2021 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 5:0
7. KOLO
13.10.2021 19:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 12:1
5. KOLO
09.10.2021 13:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 5:5
7. KOLO
09.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sloga 0:2
09.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 9:4
09.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:0
6. KOLO
02.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:1
02.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat 6:0
02.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:1
02.10.2021 09:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:1
5. KOLO
30.09.2021 19:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:0
25.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 2:3
25.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sloga 3:2
4. KOLO
18.09.2021 12:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 5:1
18.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:1
18.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:4
18.09.2021 09:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 3:2
3. KOLO
11.09.2021 12:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 9:3
11.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Bat 1:7
11.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sloga 2:2
11.09.2021 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 4:2
2. KOLO
04.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 1:3
04.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:7
04.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:1
03.09.2021 17:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:1
1. KOLO
28.08.2021 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 8:0
28.08.2021 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:9
28.08.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 9:0
28.08.2021 09:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Trnava 4:2

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
28.08.2021. 09:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Trnava 4:2
28.08.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 9:0
28.08.2021. 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:9
28.08.2021. 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 8:0
2. KOLO
03.09.2021. 17:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:1
04.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:1
04.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:7
04.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 1:3
3. KOLO
11.09.2021. 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 4:2
11.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sloga 2:2
11.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Bat 1:7
11.09.2021. 12:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 9:3
4. KOLO
18.09.2021. 09:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 3:2
18.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:4
18.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:1
18.09.2021. 12:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 5:1
5. KOLO
25.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sloga 3:2
25.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 2:3
30.09.2021. 19:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:0
6. KOLO
02.10.2021. 09:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:1
02.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:1
02.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat 6:0
02.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:1
7. KOLO
09.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:0
09.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 9:4
09.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sloga 0:2
5. KOLO
09.10.2021. 13:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 5:5
7. KOLO
13.10.2021. 19:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 12:1
8. KOLO
16.10.2021. 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 5:0
16.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sloga 0:2
16.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:11
16.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:0
9. KOLO
23.10.2021. 09:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 4:1
23.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sloga 11:0
23.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:2
23.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 6:2
10. KOLO
30.10.2021. 09:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:5
30.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:4
30.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:1
11. KOLO
06.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 0:3
06.11.2021. 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 2:1
12. KOLO
19.03.2022. 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:2
19.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Donje Međimurje 4:2
19.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:1
19.03.2022. 12:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 2:6
13. KOLO
26.03.2022. 09:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sloga 0:9
26.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:5
26.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 3:5
26.03.2022. 12:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Trnava 1:3
14. KOLO
02.04.2022. 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:1
02.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:4
02.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:1
02.04.2022. 12:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Bat 2:0
11. KOLO
08.04.2022. 18:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 0:5
10. KOLO
10.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:3
11. KOLO
12.04.2022. 18:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:5