Početnici skupina B 2022/2023

Podaci ažurirani: 09.12.2022. u 04:01

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Međimurje 11 10 1 0 71 13 +58 31
2 NŠ Prelog 12 9 1 2 62 19 +43 28
3 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 11 6 2 3 43 25 +18 20
4 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 9 5 1 3 46 14 +32 16
5 NŠ Nogometaš 13 12 4 3 5 43 47 -4 15
6 NŠ Trnava 11 5 0 6 34 47 -13 15
7 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 12 4 0 8 39 72 -33 12
8 NŠ Donje Međimurje 11 2 2 7 17 33 -16 8
9 NŠ Bat 11 0 0 11 20 105 -85 0
13. KOLO
19.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2:0
19.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 7:3
19.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II -:-
17.11.2022 18:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurje 1:8
12. KOLO
12.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 7:1
12.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:15
12.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:4
12.11.2022 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:1
11. KOLO
05.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 1:2
05.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurje 1:1
05.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:9
05.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 2:2
10. KOLO
29.10.2022 11:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:2
29.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:4
29.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 3:9
29.10.2022 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Trnava 10:3
9. KOLO
22.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 5:1
22.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:4
22.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 0:2
22.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 1:2
8. KOLO
15.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 5:3
15.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
15.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat 7:1
15.10.2022 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Međimurje 3:4
7. KOLO
13.10.2022 18:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 2:13
08.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Međimurje 1:16
08.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 4:0
08.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:1
6. KOLO
01.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 6:0
01.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:5
01.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:1
01.10.2022 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Bat 5:1
4. KOLO
28.09.2022 19:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 8:1
28.09.2022 18:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 0:4
5. KOLO
24.09.2022 11:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 2:4
24.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 2:3
21.09.2022 19:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Međimurje 1:11
21.09.2022 18:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 11:1
4. KOLO
17.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 0:3
15.09.2022 18:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:10
3. KOLO
10.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:3
10.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Bat 8:3
10.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 7:1
10.09.2022 09:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 0:4
2. KOLO
03.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:2
03.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2:1
03.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 11:0
03.09.2022 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:4
1. KOLO
27.08.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:3
27.08.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 13:2
27.08.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurje 0:8
27.08.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 7:6

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
27.08.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 7:6
27.08.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurje 0:8
27.08.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 13:2
27.08.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:3
2. KOLO
03.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:4
03.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 11:0
03.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2:1
03.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:2
3. KOLO
10.09.2022. 09:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 0:4
10.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 7:1
10.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Bat 8:3
10.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:3
4. KOLO
15.09.2022. 18:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:10
17.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 0:3
5. KOLO
21.09.2022. 18:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 11:1
21.09.2022. 19:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Međimurje 1:11
24.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 2:3
24.09.2022. 11:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 2:4
4. KOLO
28.09.2022. 18:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 0:4
28.09.2022. 19:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 8:1
6. KOLO
01.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Bat 5:1
01.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:1
01.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:5
01.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 6:0
7. KOLO
08.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:1
08.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 4:0
08.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Međimurje 1:16
13.10.2022. 18:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 2:13
8. KOLO
15.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Međimurje 3:4
15.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat 7:1
15.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
15.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 5:3
9. KOLO
22.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 1:2
22.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 0:2
22.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:4
22.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 5:1
10. KOLO
29.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Trnava 10:3
29.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 3:9
29.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:4
29.10.2022. 11:00 NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:2
11. KOLO
05.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II 2:2
05.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:9
05.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurje 1:1
05.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 1:2
12. KOLO
12.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:1
12.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:4
12.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:15
12.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 7:1
13. KOLO
17.11.2022. 18:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurje 1:8
19.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II -:-
19.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 7:3
19.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2:0
14. KOLO
NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
NŠ Bat – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
15. KOLO
NŠ Bat – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Međimurje -:-
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
16. KOLO
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Međimurje – NŠ Bat -:-
17. KOLO
NŠ Međimurje – NŠ MEĐIMURJE II -:-
NŠ Bat – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog -:-
18. KOLO
NŠ MEĐIMURJE II – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Bat -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurje -:-