Predpočetnici skupina A 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Prelog 2014 12 11 0 1 105 10 +95 33
2 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 12 11 0 1 79 14 +65 33
3 NŠ Sloga 12 8 0 4 96 32 +64 24
4 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 12 6 0 6 65 46 +19 18
5 NŠ Donje Međimurje 12 2 0 10 28 88 -60 6
6 NŠ Bat 12 2 0 10 16 102 -86 6
7 NŠ Prelog 2015 12 2 0 10 21 118 -97 6
14. KOLO
03.04.2022 09:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Bat 20:1
03.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 5:0
03.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:9
13. KOLO
27.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:7
27.03.2022 09:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 9:0
27.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sloga 1:6
12. KOLO
20.03.2022 12:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:5
20.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 2:5
20.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:1
11. KOLO
07.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Prelog 2014 2:10
07.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sloga 5:1
07.11.2021 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:7
10. KOLO
31.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:13
31.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 5:0
31.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 2015 15:0
9. KOLO
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 2014 2:7
24.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Bat 1:7
24.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje 8:0
8. KOLO
17.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 4:6
17.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:11
17.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Bat 10:0
7. KOLO
10.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sloga 0:15
10.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2014 1:16
04.03.2022 17:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 2015 7:1
6. KOLO
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 2015 14:0
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:1
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:2
5. KOLO
26.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Bat 2:4
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 3:11
26.09.2021 09:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 2014 1:5
4. KOLO
19.09.2021 12:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Prelog 2015 20:1
19.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:3
19.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:8
3. KOLO
12.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje 10:1
12.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 14:1
12.09.2021 09:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Sloga 2:13
2. KOLO
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 2014 1:6
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 2015 0:3
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:10
1. KOLO
29.08.2021 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:1
29.08.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:5
29.08.2021 09:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Bat 12:0
1. KOLO
29.08.2021. 09:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Bat 12:0
29.08.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:5
29.08.2021. 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:1
2. KOLO
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:10
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 2015 0:3
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 2014 1:6
3. KOLO
12.09.2021. 09:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Sloga 2:13
12.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 14:1
12.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje 10:1
4. KOLO
19.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:8
19.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:3
19.09.2021. 12:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Prelog 2015 20:1
5. KOLO
26.09.2021. 09:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 2014 1:5
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 3:11
26.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Bat 2:4
6. KOLO
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:2
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:1
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 2015 14:0
7. KOLO
04.03.2022. 17:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 2015 7:1
10.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2014 1:16
10.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sloga 0:15
8. KOLO
17.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Bat 10:0
17.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:11
17.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 4:6
9. KOLO
24.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje 8:0
24.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Bat 1:7
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 2014 2:7
10. KOLO
31.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Prelog 2015 15:0
31.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 5:0
31.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:13
11. KOLO
07.11.2021. 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:7
07.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sloga 5:1
07.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Prelog 2014 2:10
12. KOLO
20.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:1
20.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 2:5
20.03.2022. 12:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje 1:5
13. KOLO
27.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sloga 1:6
27.03.2022. 09:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 9:0
27.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:7
14. KOLO
03.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2015 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:9
03.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Prelog 2014 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 5:0
03.04.2022. 09:00 NŠ Sloga – NŠ Bat 20:1