Međimurska Premier liga 2022/2023

Podaci ažurirani: 02.10.2022. u 23:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Graničar Kotoriba 8 5 2 1 34 16 +18 17
2 BSK Belica 8 5 2 1 17 7 +10 17
3 Centrometal 8 5 1 2 14 16 -2 16
4 Nedelišće 8 4 2 2 18 9 +9 14
5 Bratstvo (Ju) 8 4 1 3 18 15 +3 13
6 Dinamo Palovec 8 3 4 1 16 14 +2 13
7 Međimurec (DP) 8 4 1 3 15 14 +1 13
8 Podturen 8 3 2 3 16 11 +5 11
9 Naprijed (C) 8 3 2 3 10 7 +3 11
10 Mladost Sveta Marija 8 3 2 3 13 15 -2 11
11 Bratstvo (SV) 8 3 2 3 20 27 -7 11
12 Sloga Štrigova 8 2 3 3 13 11 +2 9
13 Mladost Komet 8 2 2 4 12 12 0 8
14 Jedinstvo (GM) 8 2 1 5 15 20 -5 7
15 Draškovec 8 1 2 5 9 24 -15 5
16 Galeb (O) 8 0 1 7 4 26 -22 1
8. KOLO
02.10.2022 16:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Bratstvo (Ju) 0:1
02.10.2022 16:00 BSK Belica – Podturen 1:0
02.10.2022 16:00 Međimurec (DP) – Graničar Kotoriba 3:7
02.10.2022 16:00 Galeb (O) – Bratstvo (SV) 1:2
02.10.2022 16:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Sloga Štrigova 3:2
01.10.2022 16:00 Nedelišće – Naprijed (C) 0:0
01.10.2022 16:00 Centrometal – Mladost Komet 2:1
01.10.2022 16:00 Draškovec – Dinamo Palovec 1:1
7. KOLO
25.09.2022 16:00 Sloga Štrigova – Dinamo Palovec 0:1
25.09.2022 16:00 Mladost Komet – Međimurec (DP) 0:1
25.09.2022 16:00 Naprijed (C) – BSK Belica 1:1
25.09.2022 16:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Nedelišće 3:2
25.09.2022 16:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Draškovec 3:2
24.09.2022 16:00 Bratstvo (SV) – Jedinstvo (GM) 1:7
24.09.2022 16:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Galeb (O) 5:0
24.09.2022 16:00 Podturen – Centrometal 2:3
6. KOLO
18.09.2022 16:30 BSK Belica – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:2
18.09.2022 16:30 Međimurec (DP) – Podturen 1:3
18.09.2022 16:30 Galeb (O) – Mladost Komet 0:4
18.09.2022 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Jedinstvo (GM) 5:1
17.09.2022 16:30 Nedelišće – Mladost Sveta Marija 1:1
17.09.2022 16:30 Centrometal – Naprijed (C) 1:0
17.09.2022 16:30 Dinamo Palovec – Bratstvo (SV) 4:4
17.09.2022 16:30 Draškovec – Sloga Štrigova 0:5
5. KOLO
11.09.2022 16:30 Naprijed (C) – Međimurec (DP) 0:3
11.09.2022 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Centrometal 2:3
11.09.2022 16:30 Mladost Sveta Marija – BSK Belica 2:0
10.09.2022 16:30 Bratstvo (SV) – Sloga Štrigova 1:1
10.09.2022 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Dinamo Palovec 3:3
10.09.2022 16:30 Mladost Komet – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:1
10.09.2022 16:30 Podturen – Galeb (O) 4:0
10.09.2022 16:30 Nedelišće – Draškovec 4:1
4. KOLO
07.09.2022 17:00 BSK Belica – Nedelišće 3:2
07.09.2022 17:00 Centrometal – Mladost Sveta Marija 5:1
07.09.2022 17:00 Međimurec (DP) – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
07.09.2022 17:00 Galeb (O) – Naprijed (C) 1:4
07.09.2022 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Podturen 1:1
07.09.2022 17:00 Dinamo Palovec – Mladost Komet 3:1
07.09.2022 17:00 Sloga Štrigova – Graničar Kotoriba 3:1
07.09.2022 17:00 Draškovec – Bratstvo (SV) 4:1
3. KOLO
04.09.2022 17:00 Naprijed (C) – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:0
04.09.2022 17:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Galeb (O) 3:0
04.09.2022 17:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Međimurec (DP) 0:3
04.09.2022 17:00 BSK Belica – Draškovec 3:0
03.09.2022 17:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Bratstvo (SV) 5:4
03.09.2022 17:00 Mladost Komet – Sloga Štrigova 1:1
03.09.2022 17:00 Podturen – Dinamo Palovec 2:0
03.09.2022 17:00 Nedelišće – Centrometal 4:0
2. KOLO
28.08.2022 17:00 Međimurec (DP) – Nedelišće 1:3
28.08.2022 17:00 Galeb (O) – Mladost Sveta Marija 2:2
28.08.2022 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Bratstvo (Ju) 1:3
28.08.2022 17:00 Sloga Štrigova – Podturen 1:1
27.08.2022 17:00 Centrometal – BSK Belica 0:6
27.08.2022 17:00 Dinamo Palovec – Naprijed (C) 1:0
27.08.2022 17:00 Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost Komet 3:2
27.08.2022 17:00 Draškovec – Graničar Kotoriba 1:7
1. KOLO
21.08.2022 17:30 Naprijed (C) – Sloga Štrigova 3:0
21.08.2022 17:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dinamo Palovec 3:3
21.08.2022 17:30 Mladost Sveta Marija – Jedinstvo (GM) 4:1
21.08.2022 17:30 BSK Belica – Međimurec (DP) 0:0
20.08.2022 17:30 Mladost Komet – Graničar Kotoriba 1:1
20.08.2022 17:30 Podturen – Bratstvo (SV) 3:4
20.08.2022 17:30 Nedelišće – Galeb (O) 2:0
20.08.2022 17:30 Centrometal – Draškovec 0:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
20.08.2022. 17:30 Centrometal – Draškovec 0:0
20.08.2022. 17:30 Nedelišće – Galeb (O) 2:0
20.08.2022. 17:30 Podturen – Bratstvo (SV) 3:4
20.08.2022. 17:30 Mladost Komet – Graničar Kotoriba 1:1
21.08.2022. 17:30 BSK Belica – Međimurec (DP) 0:0
21.08.2022. 17:30 Mladost Sveta Marija – Jedinstvo (GM) 4:1
21.08.2022. 17:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dinamo Palovec 3:3
21.08.2022. 17:30 Naprijed (C) – Sloga Štrigova 3:0
2. KOLO
27.08.2022. 17:00 Draškovec – Graničar Kotoriba 1:7
27.08.2022. 17:00 Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost Komet 3:2
27.08.2022. 17:00 Dinamo Palovec – Naprijed (C) 1:0
27.08.2022. 17:00 Centrometal – BSK Belica 0:6
28.08.2022. 17:00 Sloga Štrigova – Podturen 1:1
28.08.2022. 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Bratstvo (Ju) 1:3
28.08.2022. 17:00 Galeb (O) – Mladost Sveta Marija 2:2
28.08.2022. 17:00 Međimurec (DP) – Nedelišće 1:3
3. KOLO
03.09.2022. 17:00 Nedelišće – Centrometal 4:0
03.09.2022. 17:00 Podturen – Dinamo Palovec 2:0
03.09.2022. 17:00 Mladost Komet – Sloga Štrigova 1:1
03.09.2022. 17:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Bratstvo (SV) 5:4
04.09.2022. 17:00 BSK Belica – Draškovec 3:0
04.09.2022. 17:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Međimurec (DP) 0:3
04.09.2022. 17:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Galeb (O) 3:0
04.09.2022. 17:00 Naprijed (C) – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:0
4. KOLO
07.09.2022. 17:00 Draškovec – Bratstvo (SV) 4:1
07.09.2022. 17:00 Sloga Štrigova – Graničar Kotoriba 3:1
07.09.2022. 17:00 Dinamo Palovec – Mladost Komet 3:1
07.09.2022. 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Podturen 1:1
07.09.2022. 17:00 Galeb (O) – Naprijed (C) 1:4
07.09.2022. 17:00 Međimurec (DP) – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
07.09.2022. 17:00 Centrometal – Mladost Sveta Marija 5:1
07.09.2022. 17:00 BSK Belica – Nedelišće 3:2
5. KOLO
10.09.2022. 16:30 Nedelišće – Draškovec 4:1
10.09.2022. 16:30 Podturen – Galeb (O) 4:0
10.09.2022. 16:30 Mladost Komet – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:1
10.09.2022. 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Dinamo Palovec 3:3
10.09.2022. 16:30 Bratstvo (SV) – Sloga Štrigova 1:1
11.09.2022. 16:30 Mladost Sveta Marija – BSK Belica 2:0
11.09.2022. 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Centrometal 2:3
11.09.2022. 16:30 Naprijed (C) – Međimurec (DP) 0:3
6. KOLO
17.09.2022. 16:30 Draškovec – Sloga Štrigova 0:5
17.09.2022. 16:30 Dinamo Palovec – Bratstvo (SV) 4:4
17.09.2022. 16:30 Centrometal – Naprijed (C) 1:0
17.09.2022. 16:30 Nedelišće – Mladost Sveta Marija 1:1
18.09.2022. 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Jedinstvo (GM) 5:1
18.09.2022. 16:30 Galeb (O) – Mladost Komet 0:4
18.09.2022. 16:30 Međimurec (DP) – Podturen 1:3
18.09.2022. 16:30 BSK Belica – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:2
7. KOLO
24.09.2022. 16:00 Podturen – Centrometal 2:3
24.09.2022. 16:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Galeb (O) 5:0
24.09.2022. 16:00 Bratstvo (SV) – Jedinstvo (GM) 1:7
25.09.2022. 16:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Draškovec 3:2
25.09.2022. 16:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Nedelišće 3:2
25.09.2022. 16:00 Naprijed (C) – BSK Belica 1:1
25.09.2022. 16:00 Mladost Komet – Međimurec (DP) 0:1
25.09.2022. 16:00 Sloga Štrigova – Dinamo Palovec 0:1
8. KOLO
01.10.2022. 16:00 Draškovec – Dinamo Palovec 1:1
01.10.2022. 16:00 Centrometal – Mladost Komet 2:1
01.10.2022. 16:00 Nedelišće – Naprijed (C) 0:0
02.10.2022. 16:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Sloga Štrigova 3:2
02.10.2022. 16:00 Galeb (O) – Bratstvo (SV) 1:2
02.10.2022. 16:00 Međimurec (DP) – Graničar Kotoriba 3:7
02.10.2022. 16:00 BSK Belica – Podturen 1:0
02.10.2022. 16:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Bratstvo (Ju) 0:1
9. KOLO
08.10.2022. 15:30 Podturen – Nedelišće -:-
08.10.2022. 15:30 Mladost Komet – BSK Belica -:-
08.10.2022. 15:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Centrometal -:-
08.10.2022. 15:30 Bratstvo (SV) – Međimurec (DP) -:-
08.10.2022. 15:30 Dinamo Palovec – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
09.10.2022. 15:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Draškovec -:-
09.10.2022. 15:30 Naprijed (C) – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
09.10.2022. 15:30 Sloga Štrigova – Galeb (O) -:-
10. KOLO
15.10.2022. 15:30 Draškovec – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
15.10.2022. 15:30 Centrometal – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
15.10.2022. 15:30 Nedelišće – Mladost Komet -:-
16.10.2022. 15:30 Galeb (O) – Dinamo Palovec -:-
16.10.2022. 15:30 Međimurec (DP) – Sloga Štrigova -:-
16.10.2022. 15:30 BSK Belica – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
16.10.2022. 15:30 Mladost Sveta Marija – Podturen -:-
16.10.2022. 15:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Naprijed (C) -:-
11. KOLO
22.10.2022. 15:00 Podturen – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
22.10.2022. 15:00 Mladost Komet – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
22.10.2022. 15:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Nedelišće -:-
22.10.2022. 15:00 Bratstvo (SV) – BSK Belica -:-
22.10.2022. 15:00 Dinamo Palovec – Međimurec (DP) -:-
23.10.2022. 15:00 Naprijed (C) – Draškovec -:-
23.10.2022. 15:00 Sloga Štrigova – Centrometal -:-
23.10.2022. 15:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Galeb (O) -:-
12. KOLO
29.10.2022. 15:00 Draškovec – Galeb (O) -:-
29.10.2022. 15:00 Centrometal – Dinamo Palovec -:-
29.10.2022. 15:00 Nedelišće – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
30.10.2022. 14:00 Međimurec (DP) – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
30.10.2022. 14:00 BSK Belica – Sloga Štrigova -:-
30.10.2022. 14:00 Mladost Sveta Marija – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
30.10.2022. 14:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mladost Komet -:-
30.10.2022. 14:00 Naprijed (C) – Podturen -:-
13. KOLO
05.11.2022. 14:00 Podturen – Draškovec -:-
05.11.2022. 14:00 Mladost Komet – Naprijed (C) -:-
05.11.2022. 14:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
05.11.2022. 14:00 Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
05.11.2022. 14:00 Dinamo Palovec – BSK Belica -:-
06.11.2022. 14:00 Sloga Štrigova – Nedelišće -:-
06.11.2022. 14:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Centrometal -:-
06.11.2022. 14:00 Galeb (O) – Međimurec (DP) -:-
14. KOLO
12.11.2022. 13:30 Draškovec – Međimurec (DP) -:-
12.11.2022. 13:30 Centrometal – Galeb (O) -:-
12.11.2022. 13:30 Nedelišće – Dinamo Palovec -:-
12.11.2022. 13:30 Podturen – Mladost Komet -:-
13.11.2022. 13:30 BSK Belica – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
13.11.2022. 13:30 Mladost Sveta Marija – Sloga Štrigova -:-
13.11.2022. 13:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
13.11.2022. 13:30 Naprijed (C) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
15. KOLO
19.11.2022. 13:30 Mladost Komet – Draškovec -:-
19.11.2022. 13:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Podturen -:-
19.11.2022. 13:30 Bratstvo (SV) – Naprijed (C) -:-
19.11.2022. 13:30 Dinamo Palovec – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
20.11.2022. 13:30 Sloga Štrigova – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
20.11.2022. 13:30 Jedinstvo (GM) – Nedelišće -:-
20.11.2022. 13:30 Galeb (O) – BSK Belica -:-
20.11.2022. 13:30 Međimurec (DP) – Centrometal -:-
16. KOLO
Draškovec – Centrometal -:-
Međimurec (DP) – BSK Belica -:-
Galeb (O) – Nedelišće -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Sloga Štrigova – Naprijed (C) -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Podturen -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Mladost Komet -:-
17. KOLO
Graničar Kotoriba – Draškovec -:-
Mladost Komet – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
Podturen – Sloga Štrigova -:-
Naprijed (C) – Dinamo Palovec -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Galeb (O) -:-
Nedelišće – Međimurec (DP) -:-
BSK Belica – Centrometal -:-
18. KOLO
Draškovec – BSK Belica -:-
Centrometal – Nedelišće -:-
Međimurec (DP) – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Galeb (O) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Naprijed (C) -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Podturen -:-
Sloga Štrigova – Mladost Komet -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
19. KOLO
Bratstvo (SV) – Draškovec -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Sloga Štrigova -:-
Mladost Komet – Dinamo Palovec -:-
Podturen – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
Naprijed (C) – Galeb (O) -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Međimurec (DP) -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Centrometal -:-
Nedelišće – BSK Belica -:-
20. KOLO
Draškovec – Nedelišće -:-
BSK Belica – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Centrometal – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Međimurec (DP) – Naprijed (C) -:-
Galeb (O) – Podturen -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Mladost Komet -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Sloga Štrigova – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
21. KOLO
Sloga Štrigova – Draškovec -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Dinamo Palovec -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Mladost Komet – Galeb (O) -:-
Podturen – Međimurec (DP) -:-
Naprijed (C) – Centrometal -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – BSK Belica -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Nedelišće -:-
22. KOLO
Draškovec – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Nedelišće – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
BSK Belica – Naprijed (C) -:-
Centrometal – Podturen -:-
Međimurec (DP) – Mladost Komet -:-
Galeb (O) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Sloga Štrigova -:-
23. KOLO
Dinamo Palovec – Draškovec -:-
Sloga Štrigova – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Galeb (O) -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Međimurec (DP) -:-
Mladost Komet – Centrometal -:-
Podturen – BSK Belica -:-
Naprijed (C) – Nedelišće -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
24. KOLO
Draškovec – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Naprijed (C) -:-
Nedelišće – Podturen -:-
BSK Belica – Mladost Komet -:-
Centrometal – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Međimurec (DP) – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
Galeb (O) – Sloga Štrigova -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Dinamo Palovec -:-
25. KOLO
Jedinstvo (GM) – Draškovec -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Galeb (O) -:-
Sloga Štrigova – Međimurec (DP) -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Centrometal -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – BSK Belica -:-
Mladost Komet – Nedelišće -:-
Podturen – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Naprijed (C) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
26. KOLO
Draškovec – Naprijed (C) -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Podturen -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Mladost Komet -:-
Nedelišće – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
BSK Belica – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
Centrometal – Sloga Štrigova -:-
Međimurec (DP) – Dinamo Palovec -:-
Galeb (O) – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
27. KOLO
Galeb (O) – Draškovec -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – Međimurec (DP) -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Centrometal -:-
Sloga Štrigova – BSK Belica -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Nedelišće -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Mladost Komet – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Podturen – Naprijed (C) -:-
28. KOLO
Draškovec – Podturen -:-
Naprijed (C) – Mladost Komet -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
Nedelišće – Sloga Štrigova -:-
BSK Belica – Dinamo Palovec -:-
Centrometal – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
Međimurec (DP) – Galeb (O) -:-
29. KOLO
Međimurec (DP) – Draškovec -:-
Galeb (O) – Centrometal -:-
Jedinstvo (GM) – BSK Belica -:-
Dinamo Palovec – Nedelišće -:-
Sloga Štrigova – Mladost Sveta Marija -:-
Bratstvo (SV) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Naprijed (C) -:-
Mladost Komet – Podturen -:-
30. KOLO
Draškovec – Mladost Komet -:-
Podturen – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Naprijed (C) – Bratstvo (SV) -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Sloga Štrigova -:-
Mladost Sveta Marija – Dinamo Palovec -:-
Nedelišće – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
BSK Belica – Galeb (O) -:-
Centrometal – Međimurec (DP) -:-