U-11 23/24 Skupina A

Podaci ažurirani: 21.02.2024. u 06:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 4 4 0 0 16 1 +15 12
2 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4 4 0 0 8 3 +5 12
3 Rudar (MS) 4 3 0 1 15 4 +11 9
4 NŠ Prelog 2023 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
5 Trnava 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
6 NŠ Bat 2023 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
7 Međimurje 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9 3
8 NŠ Petica 2023 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10 3
9 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
10 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
4. KOLO
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Međimurje 1:4
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:0
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
19.11.2023 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:2
18.11.2023 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Petica 2023 3:0
2. KOLO
15.11.2023 19:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Međimurje 3:0
3. KOLO
12.11.2023 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Trnava 1:2
12.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:1
12.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 0:0
12.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 0:6
12.11.2023 10:00 Međimurje – Rudar (MS) 1:8
2. KOLO
08.11.2023 18:30 Trnava – NŠ Prelog 2023 1:4
07.11.2023 19:30 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:2
05.11.2023 11:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 2:0
05.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:1
1. KOLO
29.10.2023 11:00 Međimurje – NŠ Bat 2023 0:2
29.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:5
29.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:3
29.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 1:5
29.10.2023 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Trnava 2:3

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
29.10.2023. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Trnava 2:3
29.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 1:5
29.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:3
29.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:5
29.10.2023. 11:00 Međimurje – NŠ Bat 2023 0:2
2. KOLO
05.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:1
05.11.2023. 11:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 2:0
07.11.2023. 19:30 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:2
08.11.2023. 18:30 Trnava – NŠ Prelog 2023 1:4
3. KOLO
12.11.2023. 10:00 Međimurje – Rudar (MS) 1:8
12.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 0:6
12.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 0:0
12.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:1
12.11.2023. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Trnava 1:2
2. KOLO
15.11.2023. 19:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Međimurje 3:0
4. KOLO
18.11.2023. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Petica 2023 3:0
19.11.2023. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:2
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:0
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Međimurje 1:4
5. KOLO
17.03.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – Trnava -:-
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
6. KOLO
24.03.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
24.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
24.03.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
24.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
24.03.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
7. KOLO
01.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Trnava -:-
01.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Međimurje -:-
01.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
01.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
01.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-
8. KOLO
07.04.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-
07.04.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
07.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
07.04.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
07.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
9. KOLO
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Trnava -:-
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Međimurje -:-
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
10. KOLO
21.04.2024. 10:00 Trnava – Rudar (MS) -:-
21.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
21.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – Međimurje -:-
21.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
21.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
11. KOLO
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Trnava -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
12. KOLO
01.05.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
01.05.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Međimurje -:-
01.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
01.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
01.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
13. KOLO
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Trnava -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
14. KOLO
12.05.2024. 10:00 Trnava – Međimurje -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
15. KOLO
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – Trnava -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Međimurje -:-
16. KOLO
26.05.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
26.05.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
26.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
26.05.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
26.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
17. KOLO
30.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Trnava -:-
30.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Bat 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
30.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
30.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Međimurje -:-
30.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
18. KOLO
02.06.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
02.06.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 -:-
02.06.2024. 10:00 Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
02.06.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Bat 2023 -:-
02.06.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 -:-