U-11 23/24 Skupina B

Podaci ažurirani: 24.06.2024. u 07:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Sloga Čakovec 14 13 1 0 76 13 +63 40
2 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 14 11 1 2 47 20 +27 34
3 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 14 8 2 4 43 23 +20 26
4 Ž Međimurje Čakovec 14 7 4 3 38 18 +20 25
5 NŠ Trnava 2023 B 14 4 1 9 20 55 -35 13
6 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 14 4 1 9 19 57 -38 13
7 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 14 2 0 12 18 39 -21 6
8 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 14 2 0 12 16 52 -36 6
14. KOLO
02.06.2024 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 2:2
02.06.2024 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:4
23.05.2024 19:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec 0:12
19.05.2024 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:1
13. KOLO
16.05.2024 19:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 4:1
11. KOLO
14.05.2024 19:30 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 6:0
13. KOLO
12.05.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 2:2
12.05.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 6:2
12.05.2024 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 2:3
12. KOLO
08.05.2024 19:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 0:6
05.05.2024 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:2
05.05.2024 10:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 1:2
05.05.2024 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:4
11. KOLO
01.05.2024 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 2:3
28.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
25.04.2024 18:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 1:3
10. KOLO
21.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:1
21.04.2024 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 5:1
21.04.2024 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Sloga Čakovec 3:4
20.04.2024 09:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 4:2
9. KOLO
14.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – Sloga Čakovec 1:2
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 0:5
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 1:3
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 5:1
8. KOLO
07.04.2024 12:15 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:3
07.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
07.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
07.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 3:1
6. KOLO
03.04.2024 18:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 4:0
7. KOLO
01.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
01.04.2024 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 8:1
29.03.2024 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:4
28.03.2024 19:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
6. KOLO
24.03.2024 13:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
24.03.2024 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec 0:8
24.03.2024 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:4
5. KOLO
17.03.2024 12:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
17.03.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 4:0
17.03.2024 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 12:1
17.03.2024 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 0:2
2. KOLO
26.11.2023 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 0:2
4. KOLO
19.11.2023 11:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 0:2
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 4:3
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:2
3. KOLO
12.11.2023 10:30 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 2:1
12.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 3:2
12.11.2023 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
12.11.2023 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 1:2
2. KOLO
08.11.2023 20:00 Sloga Čakovec – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:1
07.11.2023 18:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:4
05.11.2023 10:30 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
1. KOLO
31.10.2023 16:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
29.10.2023 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:4
29.10.2023 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 5:0
29.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 7:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
29.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 7:0
29.10.2023. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 5:0
29.10.2023. 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:4
31.10.2023. 16:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
2. KOLO
05.11.2023. 10:30 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
07.11.2023. 18:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:4
08.11.2023. 20:00 Sloga Čakovec – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:1
3. KOLO
12.11.2023. 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 1:2
12.11.2023. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
12.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 3:2
12.11.2023. 10:30 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 2:1
4. KOLO
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:2
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 4:3
19.11.2023. 11:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 0:2
2. KOLO
26.11.2023. 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 0:2
5. KOLO
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 0:2
17.03.2024. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 12:1
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 4:0
17.03.2024. 12:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
6. KOLO
24.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:4
24.03.2024. 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec 0:8
24.03.2024. 13:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
7. KOLO
28.03.2024. 19:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
29.03.2024. 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:4
01.04.2024. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 8:1
01.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
6. KOLO
03.04.2024. 18:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 4:0
8. KOLO
07.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 3:1
07.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
07.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
07.04.2024. 12:15 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:3
9. KOLO
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 5:1
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 1:3
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 0:5
14.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – Sloga Čakovec 1:2
10. KOLO
20.04.2024. 09:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 4:2
21.04.2024. 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Sloga Čakovec 3:4
21.04.2024. 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 5:1
21.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:1
11. KOLO
25.04.2024. 18:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 1:3
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
01.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 2:3
12. KOLO
05.05.2024. 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:4
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 1:2
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:2
08.05.2024. 19:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 0:6
13. KOLO
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 2:3
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 6:2
12.05.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 2:2
11. KOLO
14.05.2024. 19:30 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 6:0
13. KOLO
16.05.2024. 19:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 4:1
14. KOLO
19.05.2024. 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:1
23.05.2024. 19:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec 0:12
02.06.2024. 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:4
02.06.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 2:2