U-11 23/24 Skupina B

Podaci ažurirani: 22.04.2024. u 07:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Sloga Čakovec 10 9 1 0 51 10 +41 28
2 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 9 7 0 2 29 14 +15 21
3 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 9 6 1 2 31 14 +17 19
4 Ž Međimurje Čakovec 9 5 1 3 23 12 +11 16
5 NŠ Trnava 2023 B 10 3 1 6 16 33 -17 10
6 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 10 3 0 7 12 42 -30 9
7 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 10 2 0 8 13 25 -12 6
8 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 9 1 0 8 10 35 -25 3
10. KOLO
21.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:1
21.04.2024 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 5:1
21.04.2024 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Sloga Čakovec 3:4
20.04.2024 09:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 4:2
9. KOLO
14.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – Sloga Čakovec 1:2
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 0:5
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 1:3
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 5:1
8. KOLO
07.04.2024 12:15 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:3
07.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
07.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
07.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 3:1
6. KOLO
03.04.2024 18:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 4:0
7. KOLO
01.04.2024 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
01.04.2024 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 8:1
29.03.2024 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:4
28.03.2024 19:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
6. KOLO
24.03.2024 13:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
24.03.2024 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec 0:8
24.03.2024 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:4
5. KOLO
17.03.2024 12:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
17.03.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 4:0
17.03.2024 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 12:1
17.03.2024 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 0:2
2. KOLO
26.11.2023 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 0:2
4. KOLO
19.11.2023 11:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 0:2
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 4:3
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
19.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:2
3. KOLO
12.11.2023 10:30 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 2:1
12.11.2023 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 3:2
12.11.2023 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
12.11.2023 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 1:2
2. KOLO
08.11.2023 20:00 Sloga Čakovec – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:1
07.11.2023 18:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:4
05.11.2023 10:30 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
1. KOLO
31.10.2023 16:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
29.10.2023 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:4
29.10.2023 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 5:0
29.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 7:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
29.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 7:0
29.10.2023. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 5:0
29.10.2023. 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:4
31.10.2023. 16:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
2. KOLO
05.11.2023. 10:30 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
07.11.2023. 18:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:4
08.11.2023. 20:00 Sloga Čakovec – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 1:1
3. KOLO
12.11.2023. 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 1:2
12.11.2023. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
12.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 3:2
12.11.2023. 10:30 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 2:1
4. KOLO
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:2
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
19.11.2023. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 4:3
19.11.2023. 11:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 0:2
2. KOLO
26.11.2023. 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 0:2
5. KOLO
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 0:2
17.03.2024. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 12:1
17.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 4:0
17.03.2024. 12:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
6. KOLO
24.03.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 0:4
24.03.2024. 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec 0:8
24.03.2024. 13:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 2:0
7. KOLO
28.03.2024. 19:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
29.03.2024. 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:4
01.04.2024. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 8:1
01.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 5:0
6. KOLO
03.04.2024. 18:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec 4:0
8. KOLO
07.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 3:1
07.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Sloga Čakovec 1:3
07.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 6:1
07.04.2024. 12:15 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 3:3
9. KOLO
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B 5:1
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 1:3
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 0:5
14.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – Sloga Čakovec 1:2
10. KOLO
20.04.2024. 09:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 4:2
21.04.2024. 09:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Sloga Čakovec 3:4
21.04.2024. 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B 5:1
21.04.2024. 11:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:1
11. KOLO
28.04.2024. 10:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Trnava 2023 B -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 -:-
12. KOLO
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – Sloga Čakovec -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec -:-
13. KOLO
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Trnava 2023 B -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec – NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 Sloga Čakovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B -:-
14. KOLO
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 B – Sloga Čakovec -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 B – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 – ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 -:-