U-11 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Prelog 21 19 1 1 132 28 +104 58
2 NŠ Sveti Juraj 21 18 0 3 111 27 +84 54
3 NŠ Donje Međimurje I 20 14 1 5 95 29 +66 43
4 NŠ Donje Međimurje II 20 13 2 5 74 41 +33 41
5 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 21 12 2 7 60 46 +14 38
6 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 21 9 4 8 53 44 +9 31
7 NŠ Trnava 21 8 4 9 53 68 -15 28
8 NŠ Bat 22 8 2 12 66 62 +4 26
9 NŠ Nogometaš 13 20 4 3 13 30 66 -36 15
10 NŠ Petica 2021 21 4 2 15 39 82 -43 14
11 NŠ Sveti Marko 19 3 1 15 19 76 -57 10
12 Munje 21 1 0 20 11 174 -163 3
22. KOLO
29.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Prelog -:-
23.05.2022 19:45 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Bat 1:2
28.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
29.05.2022 10:00 Munje – NŠ Donje Međimurje II -:-
29.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Donje Međimurje I -:-
26.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:7
21. KOLO
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 3:1
22.05.2022 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – Munje 17:0
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Trnava 4:2
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 2:3
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sveti Marko 6:0
24.05.2022 19:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 7:1
20. KOLO
17.05.2022 19:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 5:1
30.05.2022 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
15.05.2022 11:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:1
15.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 1:4
15.05.2022 10:00 Munje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:14
15.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:7
19. KOLO
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – Munje 11:0
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava 7:0
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 -:-
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Sveti Marko 7:0
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog 1:9
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Petica 2021 4:1
18. KOLO
29.04.2022 18:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 0:0
05.05.2022 18:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 4:3
01.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 3:0
01.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:6
01.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:3
06.05.2022 19:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – Munje 11:1
17. KOLO
24.04.2022 10:00 Munje – NŠ Trnava 2:9
24.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 2:0
24.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Sveti Marko 5:0
24.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Prelog 0:8
24.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Bat 5:3
24.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Petica 2021 9:3
16. KOLO
18.04.2022 14:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 0:5
19.05.2022 19:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 1:0
18.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj 4:0
18.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:2
16.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – Munje 4:1
18.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava 1:3
15. KOLO
10.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 2:2
10.04.2022 10:00 Munje – NŠ Sveti Marko 0:4
10.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Prelog 0:4
10.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Bat 5:2
10.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Nogometaš 13 5:1
10.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Petica 2021 5:1
14. KOLO
06.04.2022 18:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 2:2
03.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:6
03.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:4
03.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – Munje 15:0
03.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Trnava 2:3
03.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 3:1
13. KOLO
27.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2:0
27.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 2:4
27.03.2022 10:00 Munje – NŠ Bat 0:16
27.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:2
27.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 6:1
27.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Petica 2021 9:2
12. KOLO
20.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:2
20.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 11:0
20.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – Munje 2:0
20.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Trnava 2:4
20.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 7:1
20.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Marko 3:0
11. KOLO
07.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Marko 7:0
07.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 0:4
07.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 1:3
07.11.2021 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – Munje 6:0
21.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:2
07.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Petica 2021 5:1
10. KOLO
31.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:4
31.10.2021 10:00 Munje – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:9
31.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 0:3
02.11.2021 18:45 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:1
31.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Bat 1:5
31.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog 0:7
9. KOLO
24.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 2:4
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Marko 4:0
24.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 1:7
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Trnava 3:0
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – Munje 11:0
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Petica 2021 6:1
8. KOLO
17.10.2021 10:00 Munje – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 0:4
17.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:4
17.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 2:5
26.05.2022 18:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:2
17.10.2021 12:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:0
28.10.2021 19:45 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Bat 1:5
7. KOLO
10.10.2021 12:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 2:2
10.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Prelog 3:4
10.10.2021 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Sveti Marko 8:1
10.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 4:1
10.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Trnava 3:3
10.10.2021 10:00 Munje – NŠ Petica 2021 1:5
6. KOLO
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – Munje 6:0
03.10.2021 09:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:2
05.10.2021 17:30 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:4
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 3:1
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:3
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 0:1
5. KOLO
29.09.2021 19:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:0
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Bat 11:0
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog 5:2
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Marko 6:0
26.09.2021 10:00 Munje – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 0:8
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 1:1
4. KOLO
19.09.2021 11:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Trnava 0:0
19.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – Munje 4:2
19.09.2021 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 5:1
19.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:7
23.09.2021 18:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:4
19.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:2
3. KOLO
09.09.2021 18:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 6:1
12.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Nogometaš 13 10:1
12.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Bat 1:0
12.09.2021 10:00 Munje – NŠ Prelog 2:6
12.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Marko 6:0
12.09.2021 09:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 3:1
2. KOLO
13.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 1:5
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 20:2
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Bat – Munje 11:0
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:2
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Sveti Juraj 5:3
05.09.2021 12:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:4
1. KOLO
29.08.2021 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:3
29.08.2021 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 0:3
29.08.2021 10:00 Munje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:1
21.10.2021 18:30 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat 3:2
09.11.2021 19:45 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Prelog 3:3
02.09.2021 17:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Petica 2021 1:1
1. KOLO
02.09.2021. 17:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Petica 2021 1:1
09.11.2021. 19:45 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Prelog 3:3
21.10.2021. 18:30 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat 3:2
29.08.2021. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:1
29.08.2021. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 0:3
29.08.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:3
2. KOLO
05.09.2021. 12:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:4
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Sveti Juraj 5:3
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:2
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – Munje 11:0
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 20:2
13.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 1:5
3. KOLO
12.09.2021. 09:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 3:1
12.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Marko 6:0
12.09.2021. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Prelog 2:6
12.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Bat 1:0
12.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Nogometaš 13 10:1
09.09.2021. 18:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 6:1
4. KOLO
19.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:2
23.09.2021. 18:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:4
19.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:7
19.09.2021. 09:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 5:1
19.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – Munje 4:2
19.09.2021. 11:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Trnava 0:0
5. KOLO
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 1:1
26.09.2021. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 0:8
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Marko 6:0
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog 5:2
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Bat 11:0
29.09.2021. 19:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:0
6. KOLO
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 0:1
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:3
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 3:1
05.10.2021. 17:30 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:4
03.10.2021. 09:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:2
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – Munje 6:0
7. KOLO
10.10.2021. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Petica 2021 1:5
10.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Trnava 3:3
10.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 4:1
10.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Sveti Marko 8:1
10.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Prelog 3:4
10.10.2021. 12:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 2:2
8. KOLO
28.10.2021. 19:45 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Bat 1:5
17.10.2021. 12:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:0
26.05.2022. 18:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:2
17.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 2:5
17.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:4
17.10.2021. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 0:4
9. KOLO
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Petica 2021 6:1
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – Munje 11:0
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Trnava 3:0
24.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 1:7
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Marko 4:0
24.10.2021. 11:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 2:4
10. KOLO
31.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog 0:7
31.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Bat 1:5
02.11.2021. 18:45 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:1
31.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 0:3
31.10.2021. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 0:9
31.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:4
11. KOLO
07.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Petica 2021 5:1
21.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:2
07.11.2021. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – Munje 6:0
07.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 1:3
07.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 0:4
07.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Marko 7:0
12. KOLO
20.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Marko 3:0
20.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 7:1
20.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Trnava 2:4
20.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – Munje 2:0
20.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 11:0
20.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:2
13. KOLO
27.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Petica 2021 9:2
27.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 6:1
27.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:2
27.03.2022. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Bat 0:16
27.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 2:4
27.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Sveti Marko 2:0
14. KOLO
03.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 3:1
03.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Trnava 2:3
03.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – Munje 15:0
03.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:4
03.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:6
06.04.2022. 18:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 2:2
15. KOLO
10.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Petica 2021 5:1
10.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Nogometaš 13 5:1
10.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Bat 5:2
10.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Prelog 0:4
10.04.2022. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Sveti Marko 0:4
10.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 2:2
16. KOLO
18.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava 1:3
16.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – Munje 4:1
18.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:2
18.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj 4:0
19.05.2022. 19:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 1:0
18.04.2022. 14:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 0:5
17. KOLO
24.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Petica 2021 9:3
24.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Bat 5:3
24.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Prelog 0:8
24.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Sveti Marko 5:0
24.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 2:0
24.04.2022. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Trnava 2:9
18. KOLO
06.05.2022. 19:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – Munje 11:1
01.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:3
01.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:6
01.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 3:0
05.05.2022. 18:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 4:3
29.04.2022. 18:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 0:0
19. KOLO
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Petica 2021 4:1
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog 1:9
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Sveti Marko 7:0
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 -:-
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava 7:0
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – Munje 11:0
20. KOLO
15.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 1:7
15.05.2022. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:14
15.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje I 1:4
15.05.2022. 11:30 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje II 1:1
30.05.2022. 11:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
17.05.2022. 19:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 5:1
21. KOLO
24.05.2022. 19:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 7:1
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sveti Marko 6:0
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 2:3
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje II – NŠ Trnava 4:2
22.05.2022. 11:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje I – Munje 17:0
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 3:1
22. KOLO
26.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:7
29.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Donje Međimurje I -:-
29.05.2022. 10:00 Munje – NŠ Donje Međimurje II -:-
28.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
23.05.2022. 19:45 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 – NŠ Bat 1:2
29.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Marko – NŠ Prelog -:-