U-15 2023/2024

Podaci ažurirani: 12.07.2024. u 10:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Trnava 17 15 0 2 78 17 +61 45
2 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 17 13 0 4 77 20 +57 39
3 Rudar (MS) 17 12 2 3 66 29 +37 38
4 NŠ Sloga 2023 17 12 0 5 109 25 +84 36
5 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 17 11 1 5 68 29 +39 34
6 NŠ Petica 2023 17 6 1 10 45 73 -28 19
7 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 17 5 1 11 50 47 +3 16
8 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 17 2 2 13 17 103 -86 8
9 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 17 1 1 15 11 133 -122 4
10 Naprijed (C) 9 0 0 9 4 49 -45 0
17. KOLO
26.05.2024 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:15
15. KOLO
25.05.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Rudar (MS) 2:2
17. KOLO
22.05.2024 20:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 6:2
18. KOLO
19.05.2024 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 1:9
19.05.2024 10:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Trnava 1:4
12.05.2024 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Rudar (MS) 4:0
12.05.2024 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:9
17. KOLO
05.05.2024 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:0
05.05.2024 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Petica 2023 3:0
16. KOLO
28.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 3:1
28.04.2024 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 7:0
28.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:10
28.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:8
14. KOLO
23.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 5:3
15. KOLO
21.04.2024 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:1
21.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 0:0
21.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
11. KOLO
17.04.2024 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 11:0
14. KOLO
14.04.2024 11:15 Rudar (MS) – Trnava 1:3
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:10
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:7
13. KOLO
07.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:4
07.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Rudar (MS) 2:0
07.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 12:0
07.04.2024 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 12:0
12. KOLO
04.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
01.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Trnava 0:3
01.04.2024 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:0
01.04.2024 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 7:0
11. KOLO
24.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
24.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 10:0
24.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:5
10. KOLO
17.03.2024 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:1
17.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:1
17.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:5
17.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:5
1. KOLO
13.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Trnava 0:3
9. KOLO
29.10.2023 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:3
29.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
29.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 2:1
29.10.2023 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:0
29.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 9:0
8. KOLO
22.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:3
22.10.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:3
22.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 7:0
22.10.2023 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – Trnava 3:4
22.10.2023 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
7. KOLO
15.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:0
15.10.2023 11:15 Trnava – Naprijed (C) 3:0
15.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
15.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:1
15.10.2023 10:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Rudar (MS) 1:5
6. KOLO
08.10.2023 13:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 6:3
08.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
08.10.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
08.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 4:1
06.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Trnava 5:0
5. KOLO
01.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:2
01.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Naprijed (C) 8:1
01.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 6:1
01.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
30.09.2023 09:30 Trnava – Rudar (MS) 2:3
4. KOLO
24.09.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Petica 2023 0:3
24.09.2023 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:9
23.09.2023 11:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Trnava 1:6
22.09.2023 19:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:0
20.09.2023 20:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:0
3. KOLO
17.09.2023 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:1
17.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Rudar (MS) 0:3
17.09.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:2
17.09.2023 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:8
15.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 13:0
2. KOLO
10.09.2023 11:45 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 3:9
10.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
10.09.2023 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Petica 2023 3:3
10.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:5
10.09.2023 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Trnava 0:10
1. KOLO
03.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:3
03.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 8:1
03.09.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – Rudar (MS) 2:7
03.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 4:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
03.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 4:0
03.09.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – Rudar (MS) 2:7
03.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 8:1
03.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:3
2. KOLO
10.09.2023. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Trnava 0:10
10.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:5
10.09.2023. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Petica 2023 3:3
10.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
10.09.2023. 11:45 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 3:9
3. KOLO
15.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 13:0
17.09.2023. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:8
17.09.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:2
17.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Rudar (MS) 0:3
17.09.2023. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:1
4. KOLO
20.09.2023. 20:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:0
22.09.2023. 19:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:0
23.09.2023. 11:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Trnava 1:6
24.09.2023. 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:9
24.09.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Petica 2023 0:3
5. KOLO
30.09.2023. 09:30 Trnava – Rudar (MS) 2:3
01.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
01.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 6:1
01.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Naprijed (C) 8:1
01.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:2
6. KOLO
06.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Trnava 5:0
08.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 4:1
08.10.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
08.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
08.10.2023. 13:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 6:3
7. KOLO
15.10.2023. 10:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Rudar (MS) 1:5
15.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:1
15.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
15.10.2023. 11:15 Trnava – Naprijed (C) 3:0
15.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:0
8. KOLO
22.10.2023. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
22.10.2023. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – Trnava 3:4
22.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 7:0
22.10.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:3
22.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:3
9. KOLO
29.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 9:0
29.10.2023. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:0
29.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 2:1
29.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
29.10.2023. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:3
1. KOLO
13.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Trnava 0:3
10. KOLO
17.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:5
17.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:5
17.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:1
17.03.2024. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:1
11. KOLO
24.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:5
24.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 10:0
24.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
12. KOLO
01.04.2024. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 7:0
01.04.2024. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:0
01.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Trnava 0:3
04.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
13. KOLO
07.04.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 12:0
07.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 12:0
07.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Rudar (MS) 2:0
07.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:4
14. KOLO
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:7
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:10
14.04.2024. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – Trnava 1:3
11. KOLO
17.04.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 11:0
15. KOLO
21.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
21.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 0:0
21.04.2024. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:1
14. KOLO
23.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 5:3
16. KOLO
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:8
28.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:10
28.04.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 7:0
28.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 3:1
17. KOLO
05.05.2024. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Petica 2023 3:0
05.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:0
18. KOLO
12.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:9
12.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Rudar (MS) 4:0
19.05.2024. 10:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Trnava 1:4
19.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 1:9
17. KOLO
22.05.2024. 20:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 6:2
15. KOLO
25.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Rudar (MS) 2:2
17. KOLO
26.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:15