U-15 2023/2024

Podaci ažurirani: 22.04.2024. u 07:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Trnava 14 12 0 2 67 15 +52 36
2 Rudar (MS) 13 10 1 2 51 21 +30 31
3 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 14 10 0 4 56 23 +33 30
4 NŠ Sloga 2023 13 9 0 4 83 19 +64 27
5 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 12 9 0 3 49 12 +37 27
6 NŠ Petica 2023 14 6 1 7 44 51 -7 19
7 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 14 4 1 9 41 37 +4 13
8 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 13 2 1 10 12 80 -68 7
9 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 14 1 0 13 11 111 -100 3
10 Naprijed (C) 9 0 0 9 4 49 -45 0
14. KOLO
23.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 -:-
15. KOLO
21.04.2024 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:1
21.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
21.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 0:0
21.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
11. KOLO
17.04.2024 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 11:0
14. KOLO
14.04.2024 11:15 Rudar (MS) – Trnava 1:3
14.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:7
14.04.2024 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:10
13. KOLO
07.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:4
07.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Rudar (MS) 2:0
07.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 12:0
07.04.2024 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 12:0
12. KOLO
04.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
01.04.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Trnava 0:3
01.04.2024 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:0
01.04.2024 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 7:0
11. KOLO
24.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
24.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 10:0
24.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:5
10. KOLO
17.03.2024 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:1
17.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:1
17.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:5
17.03.2024 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:5
1. KOLO
13.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Trnava 0:3
9. KOLO
29.10.2023 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:3
29.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
29.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 2:1
29.10.2023 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:0
29.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 9:0
8. KOLO
22.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:3
22.10.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:3
22.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 7:0
22.10.2023 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – Trnava 3:4
22.10.2023 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
7. KOLO
15.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:0
15.10.2023 11:15 Trnava – Naprijed (C) 3:0
15.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
15.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:1
15.10.2023 10:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Rudar (MS) 1:5
6. KOLO
08.10.2023 13:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 6:3
08.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
08.10.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
08.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 4:1
06.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Trnava 5:0
5. KOLO
01.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:2
01.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Naprijed (C) 8:1
01.10.2023 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 6:1
01.10.2023 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
30.09.2023 09:30 Trnava – Rudar (MS) 2:3
4. KOLO
24.09.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Petica 2023 0:3
24.09.2023 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:9
23.09.2023 11:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Trnava 1:6
22.09.2023 19:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:0
20.09.2023 20:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:0
3. KOLO
17.09.2023 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:1
17.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Rudar (MS) 0:3
17.09.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:2
17.09.2023 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:8
15.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 13:0
2. KOLO
10.09.2023 11:45 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 3:9
10.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
10.09.2023 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Petica 2023 3:3
10.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:5
10.09.2023 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Trnava 0:10
1. KOLO
03.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:3
03.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 8:1
03.09.2023 11:15 Naprijed (C) – Rudar (MS) 2:7
03.09.2023 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 4:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
03.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 4:0
03.09.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – Rudar (MS) 2:7
03.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 8:1
03.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:3
2. KOLO
10.09.2023. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Trnava 0:10
10.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:5
10.09.2023. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Petica 2023 3:3
10.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
10.09.2023. 11:45 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 3:9
3. KOLO
15.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 13:0
17.09.2023. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:8
17.09.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:2
17.09.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Rudar (MS) 0:3
17.09.2023. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:1
4. KOLO
20.09.2023. 20:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:0
22.09.2023. 19:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 1:0
23.09.2023. 11:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Trnava 1:6
24.09.2023. 09:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 1:9
24.09.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Petica 2023 0:3
5. KOLO
30.09.2023. 09:30 Trnava – Rudar (MS) 2:3
01.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 5:1
01.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 6:1
01.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Naprijed (C) 8:1
01.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:2
6. KOLO
06.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Trnava 5:0
08.10.2023. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 4:1
08.10.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
08.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
08.10.2023. 13:00 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 6:3
7. KOLO
15.10.2023. 10:30 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Rudar (MS) 1:5
15.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 1:1
15.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
15.10.2023. 11:15 Trnava – Naprijed (C) 3:0
15.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:0
8. KOLO
22.10.2023. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
22.10.2023. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2023 – Trnava 3:4
22.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 7:0
22.10.2023. 11:15 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:3
22.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:3
9. KOLO
29.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 9:0
29.10.2023. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:0
29.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 2:1
29.10.2023. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – Naprijed (C) 3:0
29.10.2023. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:3
1. KOLO
13.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Trnava 0:3
10. KOLO
17.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:5
17.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:5
17.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 2:1
17.03.2024. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:1
11. KOLO
24.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:5
24.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 10:0
24.03.2024. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – Rudar (MS) 1:4
12. KOLO
01.04.2024. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 7:0
01.04.2024. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:0
01.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Trnava 0:3
04.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:17
13. KOLO
07.04.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 12:0
07.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 12:0
07.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Rudar (MS) 2:0
07.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 0:4
14. KOLO
14.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:10
14.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:7
14.04.2024. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – Trnava 1:3
11. KOLO
17.04.2024. 10:00 Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 11:0
15. KOLO
21.04.2024. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 9:1
21.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 0:0
21.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-
21.04.2024. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:1
14. KOLO
23.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 -:-
16. KOLO
28.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
28.04.2024. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 -:-
17. KOLO
05.05.2024. 11:15 Rudar (MS) – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 -:-
05.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 -:-
05.05.2024. 11:15 Trnava – NŠ Petica 2023 -:-
05.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 -:-
18. KOLO
12.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Trnava -:-
12.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 -:-
12.05.2024. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Rudar (MS) -:-