U-16 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 21 21 0 0 125 12 +113 63
2 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 22 15 3 4 79 20 +59 48
3 NŠ Prelog 20 15 2 3 103 30 +73 47
4 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 21 13 4 4 73 23 +50 43
5 NŠ Trnava 20 12 4 4 77 38 +39 40
6 NŠ Petica 2021 20 10 2 8 44 51 -7 32
7 NŠ Bat 19 9 3 7 49 35 +14 30
8 NŠ Sveti Juraj 20 9 2 9 62 49 +13 29
9 NŠ Naprijed 2021 21 8 3 10 58 37 +21 27
10 NŠ Nogometaš 13 22 4 0 18 31 104 -73 12
11 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 21 2 2 17 17 127 -110 8
12 NŠ Donje Međimurje 19 2 0 17 14 94 -80 6
13 NŠ Šenkovec 22 1 1 20 11 123 -112 4
24. KOLO
20.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Bat 3:4
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:3
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:5
22.05.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 8:0
22.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj 9:1
22.05.2022 11:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec 7:0
23. KOLO
15.05.2022 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Naprijed 2021 5:0
15.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:5
15.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog -:-
15.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
15.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Trnava -:-
15.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Petica 2021 3:4
22. KOLO
06.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:2
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:2
08.05.2022 10:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 0:1
08.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:7
08.05.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Šenkovec 12:0
08.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:0
21. KOLO
01.05.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:2
01.05.2022 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 4:0
01.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 0:1
01.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava 4:2
01.05.2022 11:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2021 1:3
29.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Bat 3:0
20. KOLO
24.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:2
24.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
23.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:1
24.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Šenkovec 8:0
24.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:4
24.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:0
19. KOLO
18.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 5:1
18.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:0
18.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 1:2
18.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Petica 2021 0:5
18.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Bat 1:1
18.04.2022 16:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 1:5
18. KOLO
10.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Donje Međimurje 8:0
10.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:5
10.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Šenkovec 6:0
10.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:2
10.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Naprijed 2021 4:4
10.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:9
17. KOLO
03.04.2022 11:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 15:1
03.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 6:0
03.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 2:2
03.04.2022 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Bat 2:1
03.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 1:3
03.04.2022 10:30 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:2
16. KOLO
27.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:8
27.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Šenkovec 5:0
27.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:9
27.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:3
27.03.2022 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:7
27.03.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:3
15. KOLO
20.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Trnava 2:2
20.03.2022 11:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
20.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 4:2
20.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:1
20.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:0
20.03.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:3
14. KOLO
13.03.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Šenkovec 8:0
13.03.2022 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:2
13.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Naprijed 2021 2:0
13.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:10
13.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 0:5
13.03.2022 11:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:0
13. KOLO
21.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava 0:3
21.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 3:1
21.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog 1:3
05.12.2021 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:4
20.04.2022 17:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:7
21.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
12. KOLO
14.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Šenkovec 5:0
14.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
14.11.2021 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje 14:0
28.11.2021 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 4:3
21.04.2022 18:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Nogometaš 13 1:2
14.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat -:-
11. KOLO
07.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
07.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 2:7
07.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 10:0
17.11.2021 19:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 0:3
07.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:4
07.11.2021 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:5
10. KOLO
06.03.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
31.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Šenkovec -:-
31.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj 5:0
31.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:0
31.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:1
16.04.2022 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:1
9. KOLO
24.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 0:4
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Petica 2021 5:1
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 10:0
24.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:1
24.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Prelog 0:12
24.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:3
8. KOLO
17.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 3:1
17.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:2
17.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Šenkovec 3:3
17.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 8:3
17.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
17.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 4:4
7. KOLO
10.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:0
10.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Bat 0:4
10.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Petica 2021 1:2
10.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Trnava 0:7
10.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 12:0
10.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog 3:6
6. KOLO
03.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:3
03.10.2021 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:7
03.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:1
03.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec 5:3
03.10.2021 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sveti Juraj 4:0
03.10.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 5:2
5. KOLO
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:3
26.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:1
26.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Bat 0:4
26.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 3:1
26.09.2021 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava 0:2
26.09.2021 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 13:1
4. KOLO
19.09.2021 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Prelog 0:11
19.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:4
19.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:0
19.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:2
19.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Šenkovec 0:3
19.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:2
3. KOLO
12.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:2
12.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:8
12.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 12:0
12.09.2021 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Bat 2:3
12.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 7:1
12.09.2021 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 4:4
2. KOLO
05.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 9:0
05.09.2021 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog 2:6
05.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:2
05.09.2021 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:4
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
05.09.2021 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Šenkovec 4:1
1. KOLO
29.08.2021 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:7
29.08.2021 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:0
29.08.2021 10:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:2
29.08.2021 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 8:1
29.08.2021 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 1:1
17.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Petica 2021 0:3
1. KOLO
17.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Petica 2021 0:3
29.08.2021. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Bat 1:1
29.08.2021. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 8:1
29.08.2021. 10:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:2
29.08.2021. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:0
29.08.2021. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:7
2. KOLO
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Šenkovec 4:1
05.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
05.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:4
05.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:2
05.09.2021. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog 2:6
05.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 9:0
3. KOLO
12.09.2021. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 4:4
12.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 7:1
12.09.2021. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Bat 2:3
12.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 12:0
12.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:8
12.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:2
4. KOLO
19.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:2
19.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Šenkovec 0:3
19.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:2
19.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:0
19.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:4
19.09.2021. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Prelog 0:11
5. KOLO
26.09.2021. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 13:1
26.09.2021. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava 0:2
26.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 3:1
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Bat 0:4
26.09.2021. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:1
26.09.2021. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:3
6. KOLO
03.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 5:2
03.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Sveti Juraj 4:0
03.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec 5:3
03.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:1
03.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:7
03.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:3
7. KOLO
10.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog 3:6
10.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 12:0
10.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Trnava 0:7
10.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Petica 2021 1:2
10.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Bat 0:4
10.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:0
8. KOLO
17.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 4:4
17.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
17.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 8:3
17.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Šenkovec 3:3
17.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:2
17.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 3:1
9. KOLO
24.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:3
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Prelog 0:12
24.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:1
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 10:0
24.10.2021. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Petica 2021 5:1
24.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Bat 0:4
10. KOLO
16.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:1
31.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:1
31.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:0
31.10.2021. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj 5:0
31.10.2021. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Šenkovec -:-
06.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
11. KOLO
07.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:5
07.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:4
17.11.2021. 19:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 0:3
07.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 10:0
07.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 2:7
07.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
12. KOLO
14.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Bat -:-
21.04.2022. 18:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Nogometaš 13 1:2
28.11.2021. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 4:3
14.11.2021. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje 14:0
14.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
14.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Šenkovec 5:0
13. KOLO
21.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
20.04.2022. 17:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:7
05.12.2021. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:4
21.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog 1:3
21.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 3:1
21.11.2021. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava 0:3
14. KOLO
13.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:0
13.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Prelog 0:5
13.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:10
13.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Naprijed 2021 2:0
13.03.2022. 10:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:2
13.03.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Šenkovec 8:0
15. KOLO
20.03.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:3
20.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:0
20.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:1
20.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Bat 4:2
20.03.2022. 11:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
20.03.2022. 11:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Trnava 2:2
16. KOLO
27.03.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:3
27.03.2022. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:7
27.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:3
27.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:9
27.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Šenkovec 5:0
27.03.2022. 10:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:8
17. KOLO
03.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:2
03.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 1:3
03.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Bat 2:1
03.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 2:2
03.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 6:0
03.04.2022. 11:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 15:1
18. KOLO
10.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:9
10.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Naprijed 2021 4:4
10.04.2022. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:2
10.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Šenkovec 6:0
10.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:5
10.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Donje Međimurje 8:0
19. KOLO
18.04.2022. 16:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 1:5
18.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Bat 1:1
18.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Petica 2021 0:5
18.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 1:2
18.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:0
18.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 5:1
20. KOLO
24.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:0
24.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:4
24.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Šenkovec 8:0
23.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:1
24.04.2022. 10:30 NŠ Bat – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
24.04.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:2
21. KOLO
29.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Bat 3:0
01.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2021 1:3
01.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava 4:2
01.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 0:1
01.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 4:0
01.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:2
22. KOLO
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 3:0
08.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Šenkovec 12:0
08.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:7
08.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 0:1
08.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:2
06.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Bat – NŠ Nogometaš 13 6:2
23. KOLO
15.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Petica 2021 3:4
15.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Trnava -:-
15.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
15.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog -:-
15.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 0:5
15.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Naprijed 2021 5:0
24. KOLO
22.05.2022. 11:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec 7:0
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj 9:1
22.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 8:0
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:5
22.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 4:3
20.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Bat 3:4
25. KOLO
29.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Bat – NŠ Trnava -:-
29.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
29.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Prelog -:-
29.05.2022. 11:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
29.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
29.05.2022. 10:30 NŠ Šenkovec – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
26. KOLO
05.06.2022. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
05.06.2022. 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
05.06.2022. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
05.06.2022. 11:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
05.06.2022. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Bat -:-
05.06.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-