U-16 2022/2023

Podaci ažurirani: 09.12.2022. u 04:01

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Trnava 10 9 1 0 53 18 +35 28
2 NŠ Nogometaš 13 10 9 0 1 52 26 +26 27
3 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 10 6 0 4 40 24 +16 18
4 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 10 5 2 3 22 19 +3 17
5 NŠ Prelog 10 5 1 4 47 25 +22 16
6 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 10 5 0 5 39 27 +12 15
7 NŠ Petica 2021 10 4 1 5 32 34 -2 13
8 NŠ Sloga 2022 10 4 1 5 23 37 -14 13
9 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 10 3 0 7 21 20 +1 9
10 NŠ Naprijed 2021 10 2 0 8 20 66 -46 6
11 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 10 0 0 10 9 62 -53 0
6. KOLO
13.11.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 0:10
7. KOLO
13.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:9
11. KOLO
06.11.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:3
06.11.2022 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Prelog 0:2
06.11.2022 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:3
06.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 2022 1:2
06.11.2022 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Naprijed 2021 7:1
10. KOLO
30.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:1
30.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Petica 2021 4:3
30.10.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 3:6
30.10.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 9:1
29.10.2022 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 0:4
9. KOLO
23.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sloga 2022 4:4
23.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:3
23.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Naprijed 2021 9:0
23.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:6
23.10.2022 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:1
8. KOLO
16.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog 2:1
16.10.2022 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 2:8
16.10.2022 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 2:0
16.10.2022 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 2:3
16.10.2022 09:30 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 4:2
7. KOLO
10.10.2022 20:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sloga 2022 0:1
09.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 8:2
09.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:0
09.10.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Naprijed 2021 11:0
6. KOLO
02.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 2:2
02.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 1:8
02.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 3:0
02.10.2022 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 6:1
5. KOLO
25.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:4
25.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Trnava 1:4
25.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Petica 2021 2:1
25.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sloga 2022 4:1
25.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 4:1
4. KOLO
18.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 4:2
18.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 5:1
18.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 5:0
18.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 5:4
18.09.2022 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sloga 2022 6:3
3. KOLO
11.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Trnava 0:3
11.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 8:4
11.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sloga 2022 5:2
11.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 7:0
11.09.2022 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 5:3
2. KOLO
04.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:4
04.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Naprijed 2021 10:1
04.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:6
04.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 6:4
04.09.2022 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 0:6
1. KOLO
28.08.2022 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 2:1
28.08.2022 11:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 11:0
28.08.2022 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 3:9
28.08.2022 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 2:3
28.08.2022 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
28.08.2022. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:0
28.08.2022. 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 2:3
28.08.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Trnava 3:9
28.08.2022. 11:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 11:0
28.08.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 2:1
2. KOLO
04.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 0:6
04.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 6:4
04.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:6
04.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Naprijed 2021 10:1
04.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:4
3. KOLO
11.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 5:3
11.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 7:0
11.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sloga 2022 5:2
11.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 8:4
11.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Trnava 0:3
4. KOLO
18.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sloga 2022 6:3
18.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 5:4
18.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 5:0
18.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 5:1
18.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 4:2
5. KOLO
25.09.2022. 10:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 4:1
25.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sloga 2022 4:1
25.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Petica 2021 2:1
25.09.2022. 10:30 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Trnava 1:4
25.09.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:4
6. KOLO
02.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 6:1
02.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 3:0
02.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 1:8
02.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 2:2
7. KOLO
09.10.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Naprijed 2021 11:0
09.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:0
09.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 8:2
10.10.2022. 20:00 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sloga 2022 0:1
8. KOLO
16.10.2022. 09:30 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 4:2
16.10.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 2:3
16.10.2022. 10:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 2:0
16.10.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 2:8
16.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Prelog 2:1
9. KOLO
23.10.2022. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 5:1
23.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Nogometaš 13 3:6
23.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Naprijed 2021 9:0
23.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:3
23.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sloga 2022 4:4
10. KOLO
29.10.2022. 11:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 0:4
30.10.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec 9:1
30.10.2022. 10:30 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu 3:6
30.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Petica 2021 4:3
30.10.2022. 11:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 4:1
11. KOLO
06.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Naprijed 2021 7:1
06.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sloga 2022 1:2
06.11.2022. 10:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:3
06.11.2022. 11:15 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Prelog 0:2
06.11.2022. 11:15 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2:3
7. KOLO
13.11.2022. 10:00 NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:9
6. KOLO
13.11.2022. 10:30 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 0:10
12. KOLO
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu -:-
13. KOLO
NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sloga 2022 -:-
14. KOLO
NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu -:-
NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
15. KOLO
NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sloga 2022 -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
16. KOLO
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec -:-
17. KOLO
NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Sloga 2022 -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
18. KOLO
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu -:-
NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava -:-
19. KOLO
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Sloga 2022 -:-
NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
20. KOLO
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec -:-
NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
21. KOLO
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sloga 2022 -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine – NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj na Bregu – NŠ Prelog -:-
22. KOLO
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine -:-
NŠ Nogometaš 13 – NŠ Šenkovec-Mačkovec -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Sloga 2022 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-