U-19 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Prelog 15 11 3 1 62 21 +41 36
2 NŠ Petica 2021 15 9 3 3 55 28 +27 30
3 NŠ Sveti Juraj 15 8 5 2 51 31 +20 29
4 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 16 9 2 5 40 21 +19 29
5 NŠ Naprijed 2021 15 9 2 4 54 38 +16 29
6 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 15 4 2 9 36 47 -11 14
7 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 15 3 4 8 26 38 -12 13
8 NŠ Donje Međimurje 14 3 1 10 34 55 -21 10
9 NŠ Trnava 16 1 0 15 17 96 -79 3
27. KOLO
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
26. KOLO
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
25. KOLO
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
24. KOLO
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
23. KOLO
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava -:-
22. KOLO
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
21. KOLO
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
20. KOLO
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
19. KOLO
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog -:-
18. KOLO
12.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog 1:4
12.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:6
13.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
12.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 6:2
17. KOLO
05.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:2
05.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:2
05.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 10:1
05.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Petica 2021 2:2
16. KOLO
28.04.2022 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 3:0
28.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:0
03.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:4
28.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:1
15. KOLO
21.04.2022 17:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:2
20.04.2022 17:30 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:11
21.04.2022 17:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Petica 2021 2:2
21.04.2022 17:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 0:7
14. KOLO
14.04.2022 17:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:0
14.04.2022 17:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj 4:0
24.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 10:0
14.04.2022 17:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:4
13. KOLO
07.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 6:0
07.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 0:7
07.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 3:5
07.04.2022 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:1
12. KOLO
31.03.2022 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:6
30.03.2022 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
30.05.2022 17:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog -:-
31.03.2022 19:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:3
11. KOLO
24.03.2022 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 1:4
25.03.2022 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 0:0
24.03.2022 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:2
31.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
10. KOLO
28.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:1
19.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Naprijed 2021 2:6
04.11.2021 19:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:0
28.10.2021 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 6:2
9. KOLO
21.10.2021 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 2:3
14.05.2022 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Trnava 3:1
02.11.2021 18:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 4:5
21.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Naprijed 2021 3:2
8. KOLO
15.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 4:1
15.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:2
14.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:8
14.10.2021 20:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:3
7. KOLO
02.11.2021 19:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Prelog 2:4
07.10.2021 20:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2021 4:2
12.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava 8:1
07.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:1
6. KOLO
01.10.2021 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 2:3
30.09.2021 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 4:1
30.09.2021 19:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
30.09.2021 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 5:2
5. KOLO
28.10.2021 20:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:3
23.09.2021 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog 3:3
21.09.2021 20:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 2:5
25.09.2021 16:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava 9:1
4. KOLO
18.09.2021 16:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:1
14.09.2021 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 4:2
16.09.2021 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 4:1
13.09.2021 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:2
3. KOLO
09.09.2021 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:1
09.09.2021 20:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:3
10.11.2021 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Naprijed 2021 3:3
10.09.2021 19:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 0:1
2. KOLO
19.05.2022 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava 8:3
02.09.2021 17:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 8:0
02.09.2021 18:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Naprijed 2021 4:1
10.03.2022 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:0
1. KOLO
26.08.2021 19:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sveti Juraj 5:7
25.08.2021 18:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:3
27.08.2021 19:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:3
26.08.2021 17:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:4
1. KOLO
26.08.2021. 17:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog 1:4
27.08.2021. 19:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:3
25.08.2021. 18:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:3
26.08.2021. 19:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sveti Juraj 5:7
2. KOLO
10.03.2022. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 0:0
02.09.2021. 18:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Naprijed 2021 4:1
02.09.2021. 17:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 8:0
19.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava 8:3
3. KOLO
10.09.2021. 19:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 0:1
10.11.2021. 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Naprijed 2021 3:3
09.09.2021. 20:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:3
09.09.2021. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje 7:1
4. KOLO
13.09.2021. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Sveti Juraj 1:2
16.09.2021. 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 4:1
14.09.2021. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 4:2
18.09.2021. 16:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:1
5. KOLO
25.09.2021. 16:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava 9:1
21.09.2021. 20:15 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 2:5
23.09.2021. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog 3:3
28.10.2021. 20:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:3
6. KOLO
30.09.2021. 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje 5:2
30.09.2021. 19:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
30.09.2021. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Trnava 4:1
01.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 2:3
7. KOLO
07.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:1
12.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava 8:1
07.10.2021. 20:15 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2021 4:2
02.11.2021. 19:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Prelog 2:4
8. KOLO
14.10.2021. 20:15 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 0:3
14.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje 0:8
15.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2:2
15.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 4:1
9. KOLO
21.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Naprijed 2021 3:2
02.11.2021. 18:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 4:5
14.05.2022. 10:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Trnava 3:1
21.10.2021. 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 2:3
10. KOLO
28.10.2021. 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Trnava 6:2
04.11.2021. 19:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:0
19.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Naprijed 2021 2:6
28.10.2021. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:1
11. KOLO
31.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
24.03.2022. 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:2
25.03.2022. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Prelog 0:0
24.03.2022. 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Petica 2021 1:4
12. KOLO
31.03.2022. 19:30 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:3
30.05.2022. 17:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog -:-
30.03.2022. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:2
31.03.2022. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:6
13. KOLO
07.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2:1
07.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Prelog 3:5
07.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Petica 2021 0:7
07.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Trnava 6:0
14. KOLO
14.04.2022. 17:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:4
24.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 10:0
14.04.2022. 17:00 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Sveti Juraj 4:0
14.04.2022. 17:30 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:0
15. KOLO
21.04.2022. 17:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 0:7
21.04.2022. 17:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Petica 2021 2:2
20.04.2022. 17:30 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 1:11
21.04.2022. 17:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 3:2
16. KOLO
28.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2:1
03.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Sveti Juraj 0:4
28.04.2022. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 3:0
28.04.2022. 20:15 NŠ Prelog – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 3:0
17. KOLO
05.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Petica 2021 2:2
05.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 10:1
05.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2:2
05.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Naprijed 2021 1:2
18. KOLO
12.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 6:2
13.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
12.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Trnava – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 1:6
12.05.2022. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Prelog 1:4
19. KOLO
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
20. KOLO
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Trnava -:-
21. KOLO
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
22. KOLO
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
23. KOLO
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Prelog -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
24. KOLO
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
25. KOLO
NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Prelog -:-
26. KOLO
NŠ Petica 2021 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda -:-
NŠ Trnava – NŠ Donje Međimurje -:-
NŠ Općina Mala Subotica – NŠ Sveti Juraj -:-
NŠ Naprijed 2021 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko -:-
27. KOLO
NŠ Sveti Juraj – NŠ Naprijed 2021 -:-
NŠ Donje Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica -:-
NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda – NŠ Trnava -:-
NŠ Prelog – NŠ Petica 2021 -:-