U-19 2023/2024

Podaci ažurirani: 24.06.2024. u 08:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 NŠ Sloga 2023 22 16 3 3 105 48 +57 51
2 Međimurje 22 14 4 4 89 38 +51 46
3 NŠ Trnava 2023 22 14 2 6 74 48 +26 44
4 NŠ Prelog 2023 22 13 2 7 70 54 +16 41
5 NŠ Petica 2023 22 12 3 7 63 48 +15 39
6 Naprijed (C) 22 12 1 9 63 48 +15 37
7 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 22 10 1 11 67 61 +6 31
8 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 22 6 5 11 60 70 -10 23
9 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 22 7 2 13 43 61 -18 23
10 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 22 6 3 13 41 60 -19 21
11 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 22 4 3 15 54 117 -63 15
12 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 22 3 1 18 32 108 -76 10
21. KOLO
12.06.2024 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:2
15. KOLO
10.06.2024 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 4:3
19. KOLO
07.06.2024 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – Međimurje 1:4
15. KOLO
06.06.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Petica 2023 6:1
13. KOLO
06.06.2024 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4:0
21. KOLO
05.06.2024 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 6:5
22. KOLO
04.06.2024 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2023 0:2
30.05.2024 17:30 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:0
30.05.2024 17:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 7:2
30.05.2024 17:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 5:2
29.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:5
29.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 9:1
21. KOLO
23.05.2024 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 6:4
23.05.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – Međimurje 1:1
23.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 5:1
23.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 2:6
19. KOLO
20.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 4:5
20. KOLO
16.05.2024 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2023 6:0
16.05.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 5:2
16.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:5
16.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 5:0
16.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 6:3
16.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 0:2
19. KOLO
09.05.2024 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 2:2
09.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 5:0
09.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:6
09.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – Naprijed (C) 5:0
18. KOLO
02.05.2024 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 8:0
02.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:3
02.05.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:0
02.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 13:0
02.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 7:2
02.05.2024 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 3:2
17. KOLO
25.04.2024 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:8
25.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – Međimurje 5:5
25.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 7:0
25.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:4
25.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 0:3
24.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 2:2
16. KOLO
18.04.2024 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 8:1
18.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 5:1
18.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 3:1
18.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 4:2
17.04.2024 18:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 3:0
15.04.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Prelog 2023 1:4
15. KOLO
11.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Međimurje 0:2
11.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:2
11.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 2:4
11.04.2024 20:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 5:4
14. KOLO
04.04.2024 17:00 Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:1
04.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:5
04.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 9:1
04.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:4
04.04.2024 17:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 2:1
04.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 6:1
13. KOLO
02.04.2024 17:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 3:3
10. KOLO
01.04.2024 15:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:1
13. KOLO
28.03.2024 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Međimurje 4:7
28.03.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 8:1
28.03.2024 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 0:3
28.03.2024 18:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 4:0
12. KOLO
21.03.2024 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Sloga 2023 3:2
21.03.2024 20:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:2
21.03.2024 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:1
21.03.2024 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 3:0
21.03.2024 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 3:1
21.03.2024 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 3:1
11. KOLO
25.11.2023 14:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Međimurje 0:3
8. KOLO
16.11.2023 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:2
11. KOLO
09.11.2023 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 5:4
09.11.2023 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:5
09.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:1
09.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 2:0
09.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 3:6
10. KOLO
02.11.2023 20:00 Međimurje – Naprijed (C) 3:2
02.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:1
02.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:5
02.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:3
02.11.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 3:1
9. KOLO
26.10.2023 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 5:2
26.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Međimurje 1:1
26.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – Naprijed (C) 0:2
26.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:5
26.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 2:2
25.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 5:1
8. KOLO
19.10.2023 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 1:2
19.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:3
19.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:8
19.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
19.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 5:0
19.10.2023 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Trnava 2023 -:-
7. KOLO
12.10.2023 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 5:8
12.10.2023 15:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Međimurje 4:0
12.10.2023 15:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 0:4
12.10.2023 15:30 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:4
12.10.2023 15:30 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:1
11.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 4:0
6. KOLO
05.10.2023 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:2
05.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 0:6
05.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 2:2
05.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:4
05.10.2023 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:1
05.10.2023 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:0
5. KOLO
28.09.2023 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 3:3
28.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – Međimurje 0:9
28.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 4:1
28.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Naprijed (C) 4:1
28.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 1:5
28.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:0
4. KOLO
21.09.2023 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4:2
21.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 2:2
21.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 8:3
21.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 5:1
21.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 6:0
20.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:4
3. KOLO
14.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Međimurje 1:7
14.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 3:1
14.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 6:2
14.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 2:0
14.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Naprijed (C) 4:1
14.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:8
2. KOLO
07.09.2023 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:3
07.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 2:5
07.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 3:5
07.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 5:1
07.09.2023 19:30 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:3
06.09.2023 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – Naprijed (C) 0:3
1. KOLO
31.08.2023 18:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 1:3
31.08.2023 17:30 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
31.08.2023 17:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Međimurje 4:4
31.08.2023 17:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4:2
31.08.2023 17:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 2:2
31.08.2023 17:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:4

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
31.08.2023. 17:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:4
31.08.2023. 17:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 2:2
31.08.2023. 17:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4:2
31.08.2023. 17:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Međimurje 4:4
31.08.2023. 17:30 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
31.08.2023. 18:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 1:3
2. KOLO
06.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – Naprijed (C) 0:3
07.09.2023. 19:30 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:3
07.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 5:1
07.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 3:5
07.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 2:5
07.09.2023. 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:3
3. KOLO
14.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:8
14.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Naprijed (C) 4:1
14.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 2:0
14.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 6:2
14.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 3:1
14.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – Međimurje 1:7
4. KOLO
20.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:4
21.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 6:0
21.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Naprijed (C) 5:1
21.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 8:3
21.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 2:2
21.09.2023. 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4:2
5. KOLO
28.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:0
28.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 1:5
28.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Naprijed (C) 4:1
28.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 4:1
28.09.2023. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – Međimurje 0:9
28.09.2023. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 3:3
6. KOLO
05.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:0
05.10.2023. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:1
05.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:4
05.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 2:2
05.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 0:6
05.10.2023. 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:2
7. KOLO
11.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 4:0
12.10.2023. 15:30 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:1
12.10.2023. 15:30 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:4
12.10.2023. 15:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 0:4
12.10.2023. 15:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – Međimurje 4:0
12.10.2023. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 5:8
8. KOLO
19.10.2023. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Trnava 2023 -:-
19.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 5:0
19.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 4:2
19.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:8
19.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:3
19.10.2023. 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 1:2
9. KOLO
25.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 5:1
26.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 2:2
26.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:5
26.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – Naprijed (C) 0:2
26.10.2023. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – Međimurje 1:1
26.10.2023. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 5:2
10. KOLO
02.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 3:1
02.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:3
02.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:5
02.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:1
02.11.2023. 20:00 Međimurje – Naprijed (C) 3:2
11. KOLO
09.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 3:6
09.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 2:0
09.11.2023. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 4:1
09.11.2023. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sloga 2023 4:5
09.11.2023. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 5:4
8. KOLO
16.11.2023. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:2
11. KOLO
25.11.2023. 14:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – Međimurje 0:3
12. KOLO
21.03.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 3:1
21.03.2024. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 3:1
21.03.2024. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 3:0
21.03.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:1
21.03.2024. 20:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 2:2
21.03.2024. 20:00 Međimurje – NŠ Sloga 2023 3:2
13. KOLO
28.03.2024. 18:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 4:0
28.03.2024. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 0:3
28.03.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 8:1
28.03.2024. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Međimurje 4:7
10. KOLO
01.04.2024. 15:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 7:1
13. KOLO
02.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 3:3
14. KOLO
04.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 6:1
04.04.2024. 17:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 2:1
04.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 0:4
04.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 9:1
04.04.2024. 17:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 0:5
04.04.2024. 17:00 Međimurje – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:1
15. KOLO
11.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 5:4
11.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 2:4
11.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 1:2
11.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – Međimurje 0:2
16. KOLO
15.04.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Prelog 2023 1:4
17.04.2024. 18:30 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 3:0
18.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 4:2
18.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 3:1
18.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 5:1
18.04.2024. 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 8:1
17. KOLO
24.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 2:2
25.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 0:3
25.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 5:4
25.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 7:0
25.04.2024. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – Međimurje 5:5
25.04.2024. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:8
18. KOLO
02.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 3:2
02.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 7:2
02.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 13:0
02.05.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 2:0
02.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:3
02.05.2024. 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 8:0
19. KOLO
09.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – Naprijed (C) 5:0
09.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 0:6
09.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 5:0
09.05.2024. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 2:2
20. KOLO
16.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Prelog 2023 0:2
16.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 6:3
16.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 5:0
16.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sloga 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:5
16.05.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 5:2
16.05.2024. 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Petica 2023 6:0
19. KOLO
20.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 4:5
21. KOLO
23.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – NŠ Sloga 2023 2:6
23.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 – NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 5:1
23.05.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – Međimurje 1:1
23.05.2024. 20:15 NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 – NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 6:4
22. KOLO
29.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Petica 2023 – NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 9:1
29.05.2024. 20:00 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 – NŠ Trnava 2023 1:5
30.05.2024. 17:30 NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 5:2
30.05.2024. 17:30 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 7:2
30.05.2024. 17:30 NŠ Sloga 2023 – Naprijed (C) 2:0
04.06.2024. 20:15 Međimurje – NŠ Prelog 2023 0:2
21. KOLO
05.06.2024. 20:00 NŠ Trnava 2023 – NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 6:5
13. KOLO
06.06.2024. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 4:0
15. KOLO
06.06.2024. 20:00 Naprijed (C) – NŠ Petica 2023 6:1
19. KOLO
07.06.2024. 20:00 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 – Međimurje 1:4
15. KOLO
10.06.2024. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 4:3
21. KOLO
12.06.2024. 20:00 NŠ Prelog 2023 – NŠ Petica 2023 1:2