Veterani Skupina A 2023/2024

Podaci ažurirani: 22.04.2024. u 07:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Mladost Komet 12 11 0 1 38 10 +28 33
2 Vidovčan 11 7 2 2 42 17 +25 23
3 Graničar Kotoriba 10 7 1 2 47 26 +21 22
4 Trnava 11 4 2 5 26 21 +5 14
5 BSK Belica 10 3 4 3 24 15 +9 13
6 Polet (P) 9 3 1 5 22 37 -15 10
7 Dinamo Domašinec 10 3 0 7 21 41 -20 9
8 Borac – PMP 11 2 0 9 12 45 -33 6
9 Naprijed (C) 8 1 0 7 8 28 -20 3
13. KOLO
22.04.2024 18:30 Polet (P) – Trnava -:-
22.04.2024 17:00 BSK Belica – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
22.04.2024 17:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Borac – PMP -:-
19.04.2024 17:00 Mladost Komet – Vidovčan 3:2
12. KOLO
15.04.2024 16:30 Trnava – Graničar Kotoriba 3:5
12.04.2024 16:30 Borac – PMP – BSK Belica 2:1
12.04.2024 16:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Mladost Komet 0:5
11. KOLO
08.04.2024 16:30 Vidovčan – Dinamo Domašinec 10:1
08.04.2024 16:30 BSK Belica – Trnava 2:2
05.04.2024 16:30 Mladost Komet – Borac – PMP 3:2
10. KOLO
01.04.2024 16:30 Trnava – Mladost Komet 0:1
01.04.2024 10:00 Polet (P) – Graničar Kotoriba 5:4
29.03.2024 15:30 Borac – PMP – Vidovčan 1:3
9. KOLO
23.10.2023 18:00 Polet (P) – BSK Belica 2:2
23.10.2023 15:30 Vidovčan – Trnava 1:2
20.10.2023 16:00 Borac – PMP – Dinamo Domašinec 1:5
20.10.2023 15:30 Naprijed (C) – Mladost Komet 0:3
8. KOLO
16.10.2023 15:30 BSK Belica – Graničar Kotoriba 3:5
16.10.2023 15:30 Vidovčan – Naprijed (C) 3:0
13.10.2023 15:30 Mladost Komet – Polet (P) 3:0
13.10.2023 15:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Trnava 3:2
7. KOLO
09.10.2023 19:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Mladost Komet 1:4
09.10.2023 15:30 Naprijed (C) – Dinamo Domašinec 4:1
09.10.2023 15:30 Polet (P) – Vidovčan 2:6
06.10.2023 15:30 Trnava – Borac – PMP 6:0
6. KOLO
02.10.2023 16:00 Vidovčan – Graničar Kotoriba 3:3
29.09.2023 16:00 Mladost Komet – BSK Belica 1:0
29.09.2023 16:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Polet (P) 8:2
29.09.2023 16:00 Borac – PMP – Naprijed (C) 3:0
5. KOLO
25.09.2023 17:00 Polet (P) – Borac – PMP 5:0
25.09.2023 16:00 Trnava – Naprijed (C) 3:2
25.09.2023 16:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Dinamo Domašinec 5:1
25.09.2023 16:00 BSK Belica – Vidovčan 2:2
3. KOLO
22.09.2023 16:00 Mladost Komet – Dinamo Domašinec 3:2
4. KOLO
18.09.2023 16:30 Vidovčan – Mladost Komet 3:1
15.09.2023 16:30 Dinamo Domašinec – BSK Belica 0:6
15.09.2023 16:30 Borac – PMP – Graničar Kotoriba 1:5
15.09.2023 16:30 Trnava – Polet (P) 5:0
3. KOLO
11.09.2023 16:30 Polet (P) – Naprijed (C) 3:1
11.09.2023 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Trnava 4:2
11.09.2023 16:30 BSK Belica – Borac – PMP 2:0
2. KOLO
04.09.2023 17:00 Trnava – BSK Belica 1:1
04.09.2023 17:00 Naprijed (C) – Graničar Kotoriba 1:7
01.09.2023 17:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Vidovčan 0:3
01.09.2023 17:00 Borac – PMP – Mladost Komet 0:9
1. KOLO
28.08.2023 19:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Polet (P) 8:3
28.08.2023 17:00 BSK Belica – Naprijed (C) 5:0
28.08.2023 17:00 Vidovčan – Borac – PMP 6:2
25.08.2023 17:00 Mladost Komet – Trnava 2:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
25.08.2023. 17:00 Mladost Komet – Trnava 2:0
28.08.2023. 17:00 Vidovčan – Borac – PMP 6:2
28.08.2023. 17:00 BSK Belica – Naprijed (C) 5:0
28.08.2023. 19:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Polet (P) 8:3
2. KOLO
01.09.2023. 17:00 Borac – PMP – Mladost Komet 0:9
01.09.2023. 17:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Vidovčan 0:3
04.09.2023. 17:00 Naprijed (C) – Graničar Kotoriba 1:7
04.09.2023. 17:00 Trnava – BSK Belica 1:1
3. KOLO
11.09.2023. 16:30 BSK Belica – Borac – PMP 2:0
11.09.2023. 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Trnava 4:2
11.09.2023. 16:30 Polet (P) – Naprijed (C) 3:1
4. KOLO
15.09.2023. 16:30 Trnava – Polet (P) 5:0
15.09.2023. 16:30 Borac – PMP – Graničar Kotoriba 1:5
15.09.2023. 16:30 Dinamo Domašinec – BSK Belica 0:6
18.09.2023. 16:30 Vidovčan – Mladost Komet 3:1
3. KOLO
22.09.2023. 16:00 Mladost Komet – Dinamo Domašinec 3:2
5. KOLO
25.09.2023. 16:00 BSK Belica – Vidovčan 2:2
25.09.2023. 16:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Dinamo Domašinec 5:1
25.09.2023. 16:00 Trnava – Naprijed (C) 3:2
25.09.2023. 17:00 Polet (P) – Borac – PMP 5:0
6. KOLO
29.09.2023. 16:00 Borac – PMP – Naprijed (C) 3:0
29.09.2023. 16:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Polet (P) 8:2
29.09.2023. 16:00 Mladost Komet – BSK Belica 1:0
02.10.2023. 16:00 Vidovčan – Graničar Kotoriba 3:3
7. KOLO
06.10.2023. 15:30 Trnava – Borac – PMP 6:0
09.10.2023. 15:30 Polet (P) – Vidovčan 2:6
09.10.2023. 15:30 Naprijed (C) – Dinamo Domašinec 4:1
09.10.2023. 19:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Mladost Komet 1:4
8. KOLO
13.10.2023. 15:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Trnava 3:2
13.10.2023. 15:30 Mladost Komet – Polet (P) 3:0
16.10.2023. 15:30 Vidovčan – Naprijed (C) 3:0
16.10.2023. 15:30 BSK Belica – Graničar Kotoriba 3:5
9. KOLO
20.10.2023. 15:30 Naprijed (C) – Mladost Komet 0:3
20.10.2023. 16:00 Borac – PMP – Dinamo Domašinec 1:5
23.10.2023. 15:30 Vidovčan – Trnava 1:2
23.10.2023. 18:00 Polet (P) – BSK Belica 2:2
10. KOLO
29.03.2024. 15:30 Borac – PMP – Vidovčan 1:3
01.04.2024. 10:00 Polet (P) – Graničar Kotoriba 5:4
01.04.2024. 16:30 Trnava – Mladost Komet 0:1
11. KOLO
05.04.2024. 16:30 Mladost Komet – Borac – PMP 3:2
08.04.2024. 16:30 BSK Belica – Trnava 2:2
08.04.2024. 16:30 Vidovčan – Dinamo Domašinec 10:1
12. KOLO
12.04.2024. 16:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Mladost Komet 0:5
12.04.2024. 16:30 Borac – PMP – BSK Belica 2:1
15.04.2024. 16:30 Trnava – Graničar Kotoriba 3:5
13. KOLO
19.04.2024. 17:00 Mladost Komet – Vidovčan 3:2
22.04.2024. 17:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Borac – PMP -:-
22.04.2024. 17:00 BSK Belica – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
22.04.2024. 18:30 Polet (P) – Trnava -:-
14. KOLO
26.04.2024. 17:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
26.04.2024. 17:00 Borac – PMP – Polet (P) -:-
29.04.2024. 17:00 Vidovčan – BSK Belica -:-
15. KOLO
06.05.2024. 17:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Vidovčan -:-
06.05.2024. 17:00 BSK Belica – Mladost Komet -:-
06.05.2024. 18:30 Polet (P) – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
16. KOLO
10.05.2024. 17:30 Mladost Komet – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
10.05.2024. 17:30 Borac – PMP – Trnava -:-
13.05.2024. 17:30 Vidovčan – Polet (P) -:-
17. KOLO
20.05.2024. 17:30 Trnava – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
20.05.2024. 17:30 Graničar Kotoriba – BSK Belica -:-
20.05.2024. 18:30 Polet (P) – Mladost Komet -:-
18. KOLO
24.05.2024. 17:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Borac – PMP -:-
27.05.2024. 17:30 BSK Belica – Polet (P) -:-
27.05.2024. 17:30 Vidovčan – Trnava -:-