Veterani Skupina A 2022/2023

Podaci ažurirani: 02.10.2022. u 23:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Vidovčan 5 5 0 0 18 4 +14 15
2 Mladost Komet 5 3 1 1 15 8 +7 10
3 BSK Belica 5 3 1 1 14 9 +5 10
4 Polet (P) 3 2 0 1 10 6 +4 6
5 Trnava 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
6 Naprijed (C) 4 1 1 2 9 14 -5 4
7 Graničar Kotoriba 5 1 1 3 15 22 -7 4
8 Dinamo Domašinec 5 0 1 4 8 17 -9 1
9 Borac – PMP 5 0 1 4 7 18 -11 1
4. KOLO
28.10.2022 15:00 Polet (P) – Trnava -:-
6. KOLO
03.10.2022 16:00 Polet (P) – BSK Belica -:-
03.10.2022 16:00 Vidovčan – Naprijed (C) -:-
30.09.2022 16:00 Trnava – Borac – PMP -:-
30.09.2022 16:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Graničar Kotoriba 2:5
5. KOLO
26.09.2022 16:00 Naprijed (C) – Mladost Komet 1:3
26.09.2022 16:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Vidovčan 1:5
26.09.2022 16:00 BSK Belica – Dinamo Domašinec 4:2
23.09.2022 16:00 Borac – PMP – Polet (P) 1:6
4. KOLO
19.09.2022 16:30 Vidovčan – BSK Belica 3:0
16.09.2022 16:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Borac – PMP 3:3
16.09.2022 16:30 Mladost Komet – Graničar Kotoriba 6:2
3. KOLO
12.09.2022 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Naprijed (C) 5:5
12.09.2022 16:30 BSK Belica – Mladost Komet 2:2
09.09.2022 16:30 Borac – PMP – Vidovčan 1:4
09.09.2022 16:30 Trnava – Dinamo Domašinec 3:0
2. KOLO
05.09.2022 17:00 Vidovčan – Trnava 2:0
05.09.2022 17:00 Naprijed (C) – BSK Belica 0:4
02.09.2022 17:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Polet (P) 1:2
02.09.2022 17:00 Mladost Komet – Borac – PMP 2:0
1. KOLO
29.08.2022 17:00 BSK Belica – Graničar Kotoriba 4:2
26.08.2022 17:00 Borac – PMP – Naprijed (C) 2:3
26.08.2022 17:00 Trnava – Mladost Komet 3:2
26.08.2022 17:00 Vidovčan – Polet (P) 4:2

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
26.08.2022. 17:00 Vidovčan – Polet (P) 4:2
26.08.2022. 17:00 Trnava – Mladost Komet 3:2
26.08.2022. 17:00 Borac – PMP – Naprijed (C) 2:3
29.08.2022. 17:00 BSK Belica – Graničar Kotoriba 4:2
2. KOLO
02.09.2022. 17:00 Mladost Komet – Borac – PMP 2:0
02.09.2022. 17:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Polet (P) 1:2
05.09.2022. 17:00 Naprijed (C) – BSK Belica 0:4
05.09.2022. 17:00 Vidovčan – Trnava 2:0
3. KOLO
09.09.2022. 16:30 Trnava – Dinamo Domašinec 3:0
09.09.2022. 16:30 Borac – PMP – Vidovčan 1:4
12.09.2022. 16:30 BSK Belica – Mladost Komet 2:2
12.09.2022. 16:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Naprijed (C) 5:5
4. KOLO
16.09.2022. 16:30 Mladost Komet – Graničar Kotoriba 6:2
16.09.2022. 16:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Borac – PMP 3:3
19.09.2022. 16:30 Vidovčan – BSK Belica 3:0
5. KOLO
23.09.2022. 16:00 Borac – PMP – Polet (P) 1:6
26.09.2022. 16:00 BSK Belica – Dinamo Domašinec 4:2
26.09.2022. 16:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Vidovčan 1:5
26.09.2022. 16:00 Naprijed (C) – Mladost Komet 1:3
6. KOLO
30.09.2022. 16:00 Dinamo Domašinec – Graničar Kotoriba 2:5
30.09.2022. 16:00 Trnava – Borac – PMP -:-
03.10.2022. 16:00 Vidovčan – Naprijed (C) -:-
03.10.2022. 16:00 Polet (P) – BSK Belica -:-
7. KOLO
07.10.2022. 15:30 Mladost Komet – Vidovčan -:-
10.10.2022. 15:30 BSK Belica – Trnava -:-
10.10.2022. 15:30 Graničar Kotoriba – Polet (P) -:-
10.10.2022. 15:30 Naprijed (C) – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
8. KOLO
14.10.2022. 15:30 Dinamo Domašinec – Mladost Komet -:-
14.10.2022. 15:30 Polet (P) – Naprijed (C) -:-
14.10.2022. 15:30 Trnava – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
14.10.2022. 15:30 Borac – PMP – BSK Belica -:-
9. KOLO
21.10.2022. 15:00 Mladost Komet – Polet (P) -:-
24.10.2022. 15:00 Graničar Kotoriba – Borac – PMP -:-
24.10.2022. 15:00 Naprijed (C) – Trnava -:-
24.10.2022. 15:00 Vidovčan – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
4. KOLO
28.10.2022. 15:00 Polet (P) – Trnava -:-
10. KOLO
Polet (P) – Vidovčan -:-
Mladost Komet – Trnava -:-
Naprijed (C) – Borac – PMP -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – BSK Belica -:-
11. KOLO
BSK Belica – Naprijed (C) -:-
Borac – PMP – Mladost Komet -:-
Trnava – Vidovčan -:-
Polet (P) – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
12. KOLO
Dinamo Domašinec – Trnava -:-
Vidovčan – Borac – PMP -:-
Mladost Komet – BSK Belica -:-
Naprijed (C) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
13. KOLO
Graničar Kotoriba – Mladost Komet -:-
BSK Belica – Vidovčan -:-
Borac – PMP – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
Trnava – Polet (P) -:-
14. KOLO
Polet (P) – Borac – PMP -:-
Dinamo Domašinec – BSK Belica -:-
Vidovčan – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Mladost Komet – Naprijed (C) -:-
15. KOLO
Naprijed (C) – Vidovčan -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
BSK Belica – Polet (P) -:-
Borac – PMP – Trnava -:-
16. KOLO
Trnava – BSK Belica -:-
Polet (P) – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Dinamo Domašinec – Naprijed (C) -:-
Vidovčan – Mladost Komet -:-
17. KOLO
Mladost Komet – Dinamo Domašinec -:-
Naprijed (C) – Polet (P) -:-
Graničar Kotoriba – Trnava -:-
BSK Belica – Borac – PMP -:-
18. KOLO
Borac – PMP – Graničar Kotoriba -:-
Trnava – Naprijed (C) -:-
Polet (P) – Mladost Komet -:-
Dinamo Domašinec – Vidovčan -:-