Veterani C 2023/2024

Podaci ažurirani: 21.02.2024. u 04:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Venera PMP 7 6 1 0 32 12 +20 19
2 Mura 7 5 0 2 29 11 +18 14
3 Jedinstvo (GM) 7 3 2 2 21 12 +9 11
4 Bratstvo (Ju) 7 3 2 2 24 16 +8 11
5 Mali Mihaljevec 7 3 2 2 14 11 +3 11
6 Donji Koncovčak 7 1 4 2 13 16 -3 7
7 Hajduk Brezje 7 1 1 5 12 37 -25 4
8 Rudar (MS) 7 0 0 7 6 36 -30 0
5. KOLO
15.10.2023 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 1:4
2. KOLO
13.10.2023 16:00 Mali Mihaljevec – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
7. KOLO
08.10.2023 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Mura 0:7
06.10.2023 16:30 Hajduk Brezje – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
06.10.2023 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:2
06.10.2023 16:00 Mali Mihaljevec – Venera PMP 1:2
6. KOLO
01.10.2023 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 1:1
01.10.2023 10:00 Mura – Hajduk Brezje 9:1
29.09.2023 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Mali Mihaljevec 2:2
29.09.2023 16:00 Venera PMP – Rudar (MS) 5:1
5. KOLO
24.09.2023 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Mali Mihaljevec 1:3
22.09.2023 16:00 Hajduk Brezje – Venera PMP 1:11
22.09.2023 16:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:3
4. KOLO
17.09.2023 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 4:1
15.09.2023 16:30 Venera PMP – Bratstvo (Ju) 5:3
15.09.2023 16:30 Mali Mihaljevec – Hajduk Brezje 2:1
15.09.2023 16:30 Jedinstvo (GM) – Rudar (MS) 5:1
3. KOLO
10.09.2023 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Venera PMP 4:4
10.09.2023 10:00 Mura – Jedinstvo (GM) 3:2
08.09.2023 18:00 Hajduk Brezje – Rudar (MS) 6:1
08.09.2023 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mali Mihaljevec 4:2
2. KOLO
03.09.2023 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Bratstvo (Ju) 0:7
01.09.2023 18:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Hajduk Brezje 7:0
01.09.2023 17:00 Venera PMP – Mura 3:2
1. KOLO
27.08.2023 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Rudar (MS) 3:2
27.08.2023 10:00 Mura – Mali Mihaljevec 0:3
25.08.2023 17:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Hajduk Brezje 6:2
25.08.2023 17:00 Venera PMP – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:0

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
25.08.2023. 17:00 Venera PMP – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:0
25.08.2023. 17:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Hajduk Brezje 6:2
27.08.2023. 10:00 Mura – Mali Mihaljevec 0:3
27.08.2023. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Rudar (MS) 3:2
2. KOLO
01.09.2023. 17:00 Venera PMP – Mura 3:2
01.09.2023. 18:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Hajduk Brezje 7:0
03.09.2023. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Bratstvo (Ju) 0:7
3. KOLO
08.09.2023. 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mali Mihaljevec 4:2
08.09.2023. 18:00 Hajduk Brezje – Rudar (MS) 6:1
10.09.2023. 10:00 Mura – Jedinstvo (GM) 3:2
10.09.2023. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Venera PMP 4:4
4. KOLO
15.09.2023. 16:30 Jedinstvo (GM) – Rudar (MS) 5:1
15.09.2023. 16:30 Mali Mihaljevec – Hajduk Brezje 2:1
15.09.2023. 16:30 Venera PMP – Bratstvo (Ju) 5:3
17.09.2023. 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 4:1
5. KOLO
22.09.2023. 16:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:3
22.09.2023. 16:00 Hajduk Brezje – Venera PMP 1:11
24.09.2023. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Mali Mihaljevec 1:3
6. KOLO
29.09.2023. 16:00 Venera PMP – Rudar (MS) 5:1
29.09.2023. 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Mali Mihaljevec 2:2
01.10.2023. 10:00 Mura – Hajduk Brezje 9:1
01.10.2023. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 1:1
7. KOLO
06.10.2023. 16:00 Mali Mihaljevec – Venera PMP 1:2
06.10.2023. 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jedinstvo (GM) 2:2
06.10.2023. 16:30 Hajduk Brezje – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
08.10.2023. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Mura 0:7
2. KOLO
13.10.2023. 16:00 Mali Mihaljevec – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
5. KOLO
15.10.2023. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 1:4
8. KOLO
05.04.2024. 16:30 Jedinstvo (GM) – Venera PMP -:-
05.04.2024. 16:30 Mali Mihaljevec – Mura -:-
05.04.2024. 16:30 Hajduk Brezje – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
07.04.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
9. KOLO
12.04.2024. 16:30 Hajduk Brezje – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
12.04.2024. 16:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Rudar (MS) -:-
14.04.2024. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mali Mihaljevec -:-
14.04.2024. 10:00 Mura – Venera PMP -:-
10. KOLO
19.04.2024. 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Mura -:-
19.04.2024. 17:00 Venera PMP – Donji Koncovčak -:-
19.04.2024. 17:00 Mali Mihaljevec – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
21.04.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Hajduk Brezje -:-
11. KOLO
26.04.2024. 17:00 Hajduk Brezje – Mali Mihaljevec -:-
26.04.2024. 17:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Venera PMP -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
28.04.2024. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura -:-
12. KOLO
03.05.2024. 17:00 Jedinstvo (GM) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
03.05.2024. 17:00 Venera PMP – Hajduk Brezje -:-
03.05.2024. 17:00 Mali Mihaljevec – Rudar (MS) -:-
05.05.2024. 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
13. KOLO
10.05.2024. 17:30 Mali Mihaljevec – Jedinstvo (GM) -:-
10.05.2024. 17:30 Hajduk Brezje – Mura -:-
10.05.2024. 17:30 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
12.05.2024. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Venera PMP -:-
14. KOLO
17.05.2024. 17:30 Jedinstvo (GM) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
17.05.2024. 17:30 Venera PMP – Mali Mihaljevec -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Hajduk Brezje -:-
19.05.2024. 10:00 Mura – Rudar (MS) -:-