Veterani Sjeverozapad 2021/2022

Podaci ažurirani: 26.05.2022. u 22:00

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Jadran (Š) 19 14 2 3 62 35 +27 44
2 Mura 19 12 1 6 69 34 +35 37
3 Venera PMP 18 8 6 4 42 40 +2 30
4 Donji Koncovčak 18 6 6 6 46 46 0 24
5 Dubravčan (GD) 18 3 3 12 33 62 -29 12
6 Bratstvo (Ju) 18 2 2 14 25 60 -35 8
19. KOLO
22.05.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak 6:1
22.05.2022 10:00 Mura – Jadran (Š) 4:2
22.05.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Venera PMP 2:3
18. KOLO
15.05.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 1:3
15.05.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) 0:5
15.05.2022 10:00 Venera PMP – Donji Koncovčak -:-
17. KOLO
08.05.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) 4:6
08.05.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
08.05.2022 10:00 Mura – Venera PMP 3:3
16. KOLO
01.05.2022 10:00 Mura – Dubravčan (GD) 6:0
01.05.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak 4:2
01.05.2022 10:00 Venera PMP – Jadran (Š) 0:2
15. KOLO
24.04.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) 0:2
24.04.2022 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 0:3
24.04.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Venera PMP 1:2
14. KOLO
18.04.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) 6:1
18.04.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Mura 0:3
16.04.2022 13:30 Venera PMP – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:2
13. KOLO
10.04.2022 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
10.04.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) 0:2
10.04.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Venera PMP 2:2
12. KOLO
03.04.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak 3:1
03.04.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) 2:2
03.04.2022 10:00 Venera PMP – Mura 4:3
11. KOLO
27.03.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Mura 1:6
27.03.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
27.03.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Venera PMP 5:3
10. KOLO
07.11.2021 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:0
07.11.2021 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura 2:4
07.11.2021 10:00 Venera PMP – Dubravčan (GD) 5:0
9. KOLO
31.10.2021 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak 2:4
31.10.2021 10:00 Mura – Jadran (Š) 1:4
31.10.2021 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Venera PMP 1:3
8. KOLO
24.10.2021 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 0:11
24.10.2021 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) 8:1
24.10.2021 10:00 Venera PMP – Donji Koncovčak 2:2
7. KOLO
17.10.2021 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
17.10.2021 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) 1:4
17.10.2021 10:00 Mura – Venera PMP 1:2
6. KOLO
10.10.2021 10:00 Mura – Dubravčan (GD) 5:2
10.10.2021 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak 4:6
10.10.2021 10:00 Venera PMP – Jadran (Š) 2:8
5. KOLO
03.10.2021 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) 0:3
03.10.2021 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 3:0
03.10.2021 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Venera PMP 2:2
4. KOLO
26.09.2021 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) 2:2
26.09.2021 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Mura 4:3
26.09.2021 10:00 Venera PMP – Bratstvo (Ju) 0:0
3. KOLO
19.09.2021 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) 6:2
19.09.2021 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) 3:4
19.09.2021 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Venera PMP 2:2
2. KOLO
12.09.2021 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) 2:2
12.09.2021 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) 0:3
14.11.2021 10:00 Venera PMP – Mura 2:1
1. KOLO
05.09.2021 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Mura 1:3
05.09.2021 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
05.09.2021 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Venera PMP 3:2
1. KOLO
05.09.2021. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Venera PMP 3:2
05.09.2021. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
05.09.2021. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Mura 1:3
2. KOLO
14.11.2021. 10:00 Venera PMP – Mura 2:1
12.09.2021. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) 0:3
12.09.2021. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) 2:2
3. KOLO
19.09.2021. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Venera PMP 2:2
19.09.2021. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) 3:4
19.09.2021. 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) 6:2
4. KOLO
26.09.2021. 10:00 Venera PMP – Bratstvo (Ju) 0:0
26.09.2021. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Mura 4:3
26.09.2021. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) 2:2
5. KOLO
03.10.2021. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Venera PMP 2:2
03.10.2021. 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 3:0
03.10.2021. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) 0:3
6. KOLO
10.10.2021. 10:00 Venera PMP – Jadran (Š) 2:8
10.10.2021. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak 4:6
10.10.2021. 10:00 Mura – Dubravčan (GD) 5:2
7. KOLO
17.10.2021. 10:00 Mura – Venera PMP 1:2
17.10.2021. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) 1:4
17.10.2021. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak 1:1
8. KOLO
24.10.2021. 10:00 Venera PMP – Donji Koncovčak 2:2
24.10.2021. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) 8:1
24.10.2021. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 0:11
9. KOLO
31.10.2021. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Venera PMP 1:3
31.10.2021. 10:00 Mura – Jadran (Š) 1:4
31.10.2021. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak 2:4
10. KOLO
07.11.2021. 10:00 Venera PMP – Dubravčan (GD) 5:0
07.11.2021. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura 2:4
07.11.2021. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:0
11. KOLO
27.03.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Venera PMP 5:3
27.03.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
27.03.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Mura 1:6
12. KOLO
03.04.2022. 10:00 Venera PMP – Mura 4:3
03.04.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) 2:2
03.04.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak 3:1
13. KOLO
10.04.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Venera PMP 2:2
10.04.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) 0:2
10.04.2022. 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:1
14. KOLO
16.04.2022. 13:30 Venera PMP – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:2
18.04.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Mura 0:3
18.04.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) 6:1
15. KOLO
24.04.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Venera PMP 1:2
24.04.2022. 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 0:3
24.04.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) 0:2
16. KOLO
01.05.2022. 10:00 Venera PMP – Jadran (Š) 0:2
01.05.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak 4:2
01.05.2022. 10:00 Mura – Dubravčan (GD) 6:0
17. KOLO
08.05.2022. 10:00 Mura – Venera PMP 3:3
08.05.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
08.05.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) 4:6
18. KOLO
15.05.2022. 10:00 Venera PMP – Donji Koncovčak -:-
15.05.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) 0:5
15.05.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 1:3
19. KOLO
22.05.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Venera PMP 2:3
22.05.2022. 10:00 Mura – Jadran (Š) 4:2
22.05.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak 6:1
20. KOLO
29.05.2022. 10:00 Venera PMP – Dubravčan (GD) -:-
29.05.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura -:-
29.05.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-