Veterani Sjeverozapad 2022/2023

Podaci ažurirani: 04.02.2023. u 19:01

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por G+ G- GR Bod
1 Mura 10 6 3 1 39 20 +19 21
2 Dubravčan (GD) 10 6 2 2 31 14 +17 20
3 Jadran (Š) 10 6 1 3 41 19 +22 19
4 Donji Koncovčak 10 3 3 4 19 27 -8 12
5 Bratstvo (Ju) 9 2 2 5 16 25 -9 8
6 Rudar (MS) 9 0 1 8 13 54 -41 1
6. KOLO
06.11.2022 10:00 Mura – Rudar (MS) 8:1
10. KOLO
30.10.2022 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Jadran (Š) 2:2
30.10.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:0
30.10.2022 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 2:2
9. KOLO
23.10.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) 2:2
23.10.2022 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Bratstvo (Ju) 2:4
23.10.2022 10:00 Mura – Jadran (Š) 3:2
8. KOLO
16.10.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Bratstvo (Ju) 4:1
16.10.2022 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Donji Koncovčak 1:2
16.10.2022 10:00 Mura – Dubravčan (GD) 3:3
7. KOLO
09.10.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Rudar (MS) 8:2
09.10.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) 3:2
09.10.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 2:2
6. KOLO
02.10.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak 4:2
02.10.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) 4:3
5. KOLO
25.09.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Rudar (MS) 9:1
25.09.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) 1:2
25.09.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura 1:4
4. KOLO
18.09.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak 3:0
18.09.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Rudar (MS) -:-
18.09.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Mura 7:2
3. KOLO
11.09.2022 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) 2:5
11.09.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Rudar (MS) 5:2
11.09.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Mura 0:1
2. KOLO
04.09.2022 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Dubravčan (GD) 0:5
04.09.2022 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak 5:0
04.09.2022 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:0
1. KOLO
28.08.2022 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 2:2
28.08.2022 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) 2:1
28.08.2022 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Mura 2:11

Jednim klikom do aktualnog kola >>

1. KOLO
28.08.2022. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Mura 2:11
28.08.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) 2:1
28.08.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) 2:2
2. KOLO
04.09.2022. 10:00 Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:0
04.09.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak 5:0
04.09.2022. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Dubravčan (GD) 0:5
3. KOLO
11.09.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Mura 0:1
11.09.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Rudar (MS) 5:2
11.09.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) 2:5
4. KOLO
18.09.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Mura 7:2
18.09.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Rudar (MS) -:-
18.09.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak 3:0
5. KOLO
25.09.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Mura 1:4
25.09.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) 1:2
25.09.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Rudar (MS) 9:1
6. KOLO
02.10.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) 4:3
02.10.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak 4:2
7. KOLO
09.10.2022. 10:00 Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura 2:2
09.10.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) 3:2
09.10.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Rudar (MS) 8:2
8. KOLO
16.10.2022. 10:00 Mura – Dubravčan (GD) 3:3
16.10.2022. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Donji Koncovčak 1:2
16.10.2022. 10:00 Jadran (Š) – Bratstvo (Ju) 4:1
9. KOLO
23.10.2022. 10:00 Mura – Jadran (Š) 3:2
23.10.2022. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Bratstvo (Ju) 2:4
23.10.2022. 10:00 Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) 2:2
10. KOLO
30.10.2022. 10:00 Mura – Donji Koncovčak 2:2
30.10.2022. 10:00 Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) 3:0
30.10.2022. 10:00 Rudar (MS) – Jadran (Š) 2:2
6. KOLO
06.11.2022. 10:00 Mura – Rudar (MS) 8:1
11. KOLO
Rudar (MS) – Mura -:-
Dubravčan (GD) – Jadran (Š) -:-
Donji Koncovčak – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
12. KOLO
Mura – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Jadran (Š) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
Rudar (MS) – Dubravčan (GD) -:-
13. KOLO
Dubravčan (GD) – Mura -:-
Donji Koncovčak – Rudar (MS) -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Jadran (Š) -:-
14. KOLO
Mura – Jadran (Š) -:-
Rudar (MS) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Dubravčan (GD) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
15. KOLO
Donji Koncovčak – Mura -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Dubravčan (GD) -:-
Jadran (Š) – Rudar (MS) -:-
16. KOLO
Mura – Rudar (MS) -:-
Jadran (Š) – Dubravčan (GD) -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
17. KOLO
Bratstvo (Ju) – Mura -:-
Donji Koncovčak – Jadran (Š) -:-
Dubravčan (GD) – Rudar (MS) -:-
18. KOLO
Mura – Dubravčan (GD) -:-
Rudar (MS) – Donji Koncovčak -:-
Jadran (Š) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
19. KOLO
Jadran (Š) – Mura -:-
Bratstvo (Ju) – Rudar (MS) -:-
Donji Koncovčak – Dubravčan (GD) -:-
20. KOLO
Mura – Donji Koncovčak -:-
Dubravčan (GD) – Bratstvo (Ju) -:-
Rudar (MS) – Jadran (Š) -:-